80 Marjola Kock     Fibra Dam
81 Elin Hansson     Fibra Dam
82 Karin Porath Arvika Löparklubb   Fibra Dam
83 Anneli Stålhandske Somas   Fibra Dam
84 Donald Stålhandske Somas   Fibra Herr
85 Ann-Kristin Berghel Somas   Fibra Dam
86 Magnus Berghel Somas   Fibra Herr
87 Sofia Emanuelsson Somas   Fibra Dam
88 Maria Wannerbratt Somas   Fibra Dam
89 Oscar Emanuelsson Somas   Fibra Herr
90 Peter Morichetto Somas   Fibra Herr
91 Therese Morichetto Somas   Fibra Dam
92 Olof Olsson Somas   Fibra Herr
93 Malin Zetterlund Somas   Fibra Dam
94 Jonas Engström Tingvallaskolan   Fibra Herr
95 Marie Olsson Höglundaskolan   Fibra Dam
96 Susanne Schützer Socialförvaltningen   Fibra Dam
97 Christina Lindberg Socialförvaltningen   Fibra Dam
98 Madeleine Söderström Mikael med Bihang   Fibra Dam
99 Victoria Vikberg Mikael med Bihang   Fibra Dam
100 Susanne Jordansson Mikael med Bihang   Fibra Dam
101 Marielle Edman Mikael med Bihang   Fibra Dam
102 Mikael Andersson Mikael med Bihang   Fibra Herr
103 Birgitta Rudqvist Persson Kila IF   Fibra Dam
104 Peter Jansson Billerudskorsnäs AB   Fibra Herr
105 Alexander Wargh Karlsson Handelsbanken   Fibra Herr
106 Fanny Vallin Handelsbanken   Fibra Dam
107 Julie Henanger Handelsbanken   Fibra Dam
108 Christoffer Thalén Nordic Paper   Fibra Herr
109 Sanna Malm-Zetterberg OK Skärmen   Fibra Dam
110 Anna Blom Ambulansen Norra Dalsland   Fibra Dam
111 Marléne Nilsson Askås   Fibra Dam
112 Erik Kristoffersson Askås   Fibra Herr
113 Peter Dovlind Askås   Fibra Herr
114 Michaela Nilsson Askås   Fibra Dam
115 Eva Nordgren Askås   Fibra Dam
116 Elin Nordgren Askås   Fibra Dam
117 Daniel Askås Askås   Fibra Herr
118 Dag Rogne Säffle kommun   Fibra Herr
119 Sofia Nilsson     Fibra Dam
120 Allison Nilsson Mannion     Fibra Dam
121 Veronica Carlsson Ulff Teknik och Fritid   Fibra Dam
122 Ulrika Tello Münster OP Höglunds   Fibra Dam
123 Emilia Tello Münster OP Höglunds   Fibra Dam
124 Janne Werner Almby IK   Fibra Herr
125 Pia Nilsson Friskis & Svettis Säffle   Fibra Dam
126 Terje Olsen Åmål   Fibra Herr
127 Helen Järpegård Forshaga   Fibra Dam
128 Pelle Bäckström Bäck Såg   Fibra Herr
129 Per Kårelind     Fibra Herr
130 Emilio Tello Münster Tegnérskolan 7I   Fibra Herr
131 Livia Rusek     Fibra Dam
132 William Rangfeltd     Fibra Herr
133 Anna Rangfeltd     Fibra Dam
134 Oliver Rangfeltd     Fibra Herr
135 Moa Larsson Värmlandsbro Åk 3   Fibra Dam
136 Viggo Carlsson Tingvallaskolan   Fibra Herr
137 Hanna Skogh     Fibra Dam
138 Weronika Sandahl     Fibra Dam