150 Janne Werner     13.00 Race Herr
151 Catherine Bergman     13.00 Race Dam
152 Stefan Ejnesjö     13.00 Race Herr
153 Hugo  Koivumäki     13.00 Race Herr
154 Frida Nilsson     13.00 Race Dam
155 Henrik Olsson     13.00 Race Herr
156 Frida Wigh     13.00 Race Dam
157 Robert Sarin Somas   13.00 Race Herr
158 Oskar  Tapio Tegnérskolan   13.00 Race Herr
159 Laban Furukärn Tegnérskolan   13.00 Race Herr
160 Erik Östergren Team FIT   13.00 Race Herr
161 Per Swedlund     13.00 Race Herr
162         13.00 Race Herr
163 Joakim Kyrk Moelven Byggmodul AB   13.00 Race Herr
164 Ebba Knutsson Tegnérskolan   13.00 Race Dam
165 Karin Kyrk Grimberg Tegnérskolan   13.00 Race Dam
166 Madelene  Elgtberg Teknik och Fritid   13.00 Race Dam
167 Erik Kjellberg KS Räddningstjänsten   13.00 Race Herr
168 Hampus Hellberg KS Räddningstjänsten   13.00 Race Herr
169 Disa Åkerström KS Räddningstjänsten   13.00 Race Dam
170 Amanda Johansson Karlstad Simsällskap   13.00 Race Dam
171 Christian Eriksson ÅIF P03   13.00 Race Herr
172 Viktor Gustafsson     13.00 Race Herr
173 Emilia Tallberg Karlstad Simsällskap   13.00 Race Dam
174 Gustav Eriksson ÅF   13.00 Race Herr
175 Kalle Henriksson ÅF   13.00 Race Herr
176         13.00 Race Herr
177         13.00 Race Herr
178         13.00 Race Herr
179         13.00 Race Herr
180         13.00  
181         13.00  
182         13.00  
183         13.00  
184 Simon Gustafsson Herrgårdsgymnasiet Fordonsprogrammet   13.05 Race Herr
185 Dejen Alem Herrgårdsgymnasiet Fordonsprogrammet   13.05 Race Herr
186 Abdullah Madadi Herrgårdsgymnasiet Fordonsprogrammet   13.05 Race Herr
187 Frezghi Tesfamariam Herrgårdsgymnasiet   13.05 Race Herr
188 Borhan Rezai Herrgårdsgymnasiet   13.05 Race Herr
189 Mirhossein Shirzad Herrgårdsgymnasiet   13.05 Race Herr
190 Mussi Weldemikael Herrgårdsgymnasiet   13.05 Race Herr
191         13.05  
192         13.05  
193         13.05  
194         13.05  
195         13.05  
196         13.05  
197         13.05  
198         13.05  
199 Albin Sjögren Tegnérskolan   13.05  
200 Malin Matterud Socialförvaltningen   13.05 Run for Fun
201 Linda Halldén Andersson Socialförvaltningen   13.05 Run for Fun
202 Fredrik Wedberg Socialförvaltningen   13.05 Run for Fun
203 Lucas  Jansson Tingvallaskolan   13.05 Run for Fun
204 Victor Johansson Tingvallaskolan   13.05 Run for Fun
205 Melvin Wedberg Tingvallaskolan   13.05 Run for Fun
206 Emil  Johansson Tegnérskolan   13.05 Run for Fun
207 Terese Forslund Säffle Lärcenter   13.05 Run for Fun
208 Anders Forslund Newborg Tegnérskolan   13.05 Run for Fun
209 Peter Karlsson     13.05 Run for Fun
210 David Andersson Värmlandsodlarna   13.05 Run for Fun
211 Emma Gustafsson     13.05 Run for Fun
212 Malin Börjesson     13.05 Run for Fun
213 Ida Börjesson     13.05 Run for Fun
214 Urban Bäckström     13.05 Run for Fun
215 Petra Whendin     13.05 Run for Fun
216 Annika Gustafsson     13.05 Run for Fun
217 Kristofer Gustafsson     13.05 Run for Fun
218 Niklas Källvik     13.05 Run for Fun
219 Mattias Karlsson Mattias Murservice   13.05 Run for Fun
220 Arvid Stark Grums Hockey   13.05 Run for Fun
221 Linnea Bruce Holm Tegnérskolan   13.05 Race Dam
222 Gordon Holm     13.05 Race Herr
223 Lukas Orehult Herrgårdsgymnasiet   13.10 Run for Fun
224 Moa Knutsson Tingvallaskolan   13.10 Race Dam
225 Alfred Holm Tingvallaskolan   13.10 Race Herr
226 Lucas Andreasson Tegnérskolan 7C   13.10 Run for Fun
227 Emil  Engström Tegnérskolan 7C   13.10 Run for Fun
228 Noah Schwartz Tegnérskolan 7C   13.10 Run for Fun
229 Alfred Persson Tegnérskolan 7G   13.10 Run for Fun
230 Daniel Höglund Tegnérskolan   13.10 Run for Fun
231 Aron Andersson Tegnérskolan   13.10 Run for Fun
232 Lova Falkborn Karlstad   13.10 Run for Fun
233 Robert Huldén De Misstänkta De Misstänkta 13.10 Run for Fun
234 Erik Lindgren De Misstänkta De Misstänkta 13.10 Run for Fun
235 David Lindberg De Misstänkta De Misstänkta 13.10 Run for Fun
236 Thomas Jansson De Misstänkta De Misstänkta 13.00 Race Herr
237 Per Grönqvist De Misstänkta De Misstänkta 13.10 Run for Fun
238 Madicken Källvik     13.10 Run for Fun
239 Jörgen Karlsson     13.10 Run for Fun
240 Alexander Hultkrantz Team Oförberedda Team Oförberedda 13.10 Run for Fun
241 Jacob  Sundberg Team Oförberedda Team Oförberedda 13.10 Run for Fun
242 Emelie Byfeldt Team Oförberedda Team Oförberedda 13.10 Run for Fun
243 Sofia Sundberg Team Oförberedda Team Oförberedda 13.10 Run for Fun
244 Erik Ohlsson Team Oförberedda Team Oförberedda 13.10 Run for Fun
245 Torbjörn Andersson Boxen Säffle/Åmål   13.15 Run for Fun
246 Johannes  Ståhl     13.15 Run for Fun
247 Annika Ankan     13.15 Run for Fun
248 Sandra Nilsson Nordic Paper   13.15 Run for Fun
249 Niklas Skoglund Nordic Paper   13.15 Run for Fun
250 Carina Sahlén Nordic Paper   13.15 Run for Fun
251 Felicia Skalare Nordic Paper   13.15 Run for Fun
252 Katarina Kvick Nordic Paper   13.15 Run for Fun
253 Elisabet Sarin Billerud Korsnäs   13.15 Run for Fun
254 Anna Söfting Billerud Korsnäs   13.15 Run for Fun
255 Sara Jansson Billerud Korsnäs   13.15 Run for Fun
256 Emma Norén Säffle    13.15 Run for Fun
257 Albin Norén Säffle    13.15 Run for Fun
258 Nina Johansson SD Säffle Dam SD Säffle Dam 13.15 Run for Fun
259 Alice Johansson SD Säffle Dam SD Säffle Dam 13.15 Run for Fun
260 Malin Matterud SD Säffle Dam SD Säffle Dam 13.15 Run for Fun
261 Anna Thorell SD Säffle Dam SD Säffle Dam 13.15 Run for Fun
262 Monica Fredriksson SD Säffle Dam SD Säffle Dam 13.15 Run for Fun
263 Stellan Herbertsson SD Säffle Herr SD Säffle Herr 13.15 Run for Fun
264 Albin Herbertsson SD Säffle Herr SD Säffle Herr 13.15 Run for Fun
265 Billy Johansson SD Säffle Herr SD Säffle Herr 13.15 Run for Fun
266 Alexander Matterud SD Säffle Herr SD Säffle Herr 13.15 Run for Fun
267 Jimmy Jonasson SD Säffle Herr SD Säffle Herr 13.15 Run for Fun
268 Jonas  Askås Askås Askås 13.15 Run for Fun
269 Filip Askås Askås Askås 13.15 Run for Fun
270 Lucas Askås Askås Askås 13.15 Run for Fun
271 Daniel Askås Askås Askås 13.15 Run for Fun
272     Askås Askås 13.15 Run for Fun
273 Helen Thorén     13.15 Run for Fun
274 Jyrki Thorén Team FIT   13.15 Run for Fun
275 Melker Thorén     13.15 Run for Fun
276 Maja Thorén     13.20 Run for Fun
277 Ellen Werner Sääw     13.20 Race Dam
278 Mikael Henriksson     13.20 Race Herr
279 Johannes  Nord     13.20 Run for Fun
280 Carl Johan Andersson     13.20 Race Herr
281 Isabell Johansson Somas   13.20 Race Dam
282 Sofie Leander Somas   13.20 Race Dam
283 Jonathan Andersson Somas   13.20 Race Herr
284 Maria Ruus Molinder Etage 5   13.20 Run for Fun
285 Eva-Lena Alison Etage 5   13.20 Run for Fun
286 Nora Myrén Etage 5   13.20 Run for Fun
287 Nathalie Myrén Etage 5   13.20 Run for Fun
288 Emma Nilsson Etage 5   13.20 Run for Fun
289 Madelen Rask Etage 5   13.20 Run for Fun
290 Lina Andersen Etage 5   13.20 Run for Fun
291 Sophie Stomberg Etage 5   13.20 Run for Fun
292 Therese  Alsin Etage 5   13.20 Run for Fun
293 Molly Thorell Etage 5   13.20 Run for Fun
294 Fredric Olsson Etage 5   13.20 Run for Fun
295 Linda Fagerberg Etage 5   13.20 Run for Fun
296 Maria Nilsson Etage 5   13.20 Run for Fun
297 Cecilia Otter Askås   13.20 Run for Fun
298 Malin Jansson Askås   13.20 Run for Fun
299 Meja Otter Askås   13.20 Run for Fun
300 Ella Otter Askås   13.20 Run for Fun
301 Alexandra Nilsson Mannion Askås   13.20 Run for Fun
302 Alex Ljung BUN   13.20 Run for Fun
303 Mustafa Mohammadi BUN   13.20 Run for Fun
304 Madelene  Schlegel Boxen Säffle/Åmål   13.25 Run for Fun
305 Victor Bergström     13.25 Run for Fun
306 Henrik Adolfsson Bergman     13.25 Run for Fun
307 Lisa Nord-Ågren Boxen Säffle/Åmål   13.25 Run for Fun
308 Michael Ågren Boxen Säffle/Åmål   13.25 Run for Fun
309 Hanna Widing Höglundaskolan   13.25 Run for Fun
310 Moa Karlsson Höglundaskolan   13.25 Run for Fun
311         13.25 Run for Fun
312 Eva  Nordgren Askås Team Nordgren 13.25 Run for Fun
313 Andreas Nordgren Askås Team Nordgren 13.25 Run for Fun
314 Elin Nordgren Askås Team Nordgren 13.25 Run for Fun
315 Joel Nordgren Askås Team Nordgren 13.25 Run for Fun
316 Pontus Pousi Askås Team Nordgren 13.25 Run for Fun
317 Reine Erlingsson     13.25 Run for Fun
318 Isak Erlingsson Säffle/Sifhälla P06   13.25 Run for Fun
319 Johanna Karlsson     13.25 Run for Fun
320 Per Sannes     13.25 Run for Fun
321 Aron Sannes Granvik     13.25 Run for Fun
322 Alexander Sundfält     13.25 Run for Fun
323 Fanny  Vallin Handelsbanken   13.30 Run for Fun
324 Alexander Wargh Handelsbanken   13.30 Run for Fun
325 Malin Axelsson Musikskolans Dansare   13.30 Run for Fun
326 Ida Gullberg Musikskolans Dansare   13.30 Run for Fun
327 Lisen Eriksson Musikskolans Dansare   13.30 Run for Fun
328 Tuvali Lans Musikskolans Dansare   13.30 Run for Fun
329 Ima Tapio Musikskolans Dansare   13.30 Run for Fun
330 Lisen Norén Musikskolans Dansare   13.30 Run for Fun
331 Emilia Häggkvist Musikskolans Dansare   13.30 Run for Fun
332 Tea Anderberg MUsikskolans Dansare   13.30 Run for Fun
333 Theo Karlsson Tingvallaskolan   13.35 Run for Fun
334 Loke Fridh Tingvallaskolan   13.35 Run for Fun
335 Leo Löwenhamn Tingvallaskolan   13.35 Run for Fun
336 Max Löwenhamn Tegnérskolan   13.35 Run for Fun
337 Emilio Assia Tingvallaskolan   13.35 Run for Fun
338 Elsa Sjögren Höglundaskolan   13.35 Run for Fun
339 Niklas Sjögren Moelven Byggmodul AB   13.35 Run for Fun
340 Thesese Tingberg Kraftfull Träning   13.35 Run for Fun
341 Carina Olofsson Kraftfull Träning   13.35 Run for Fun
342 Anja Byh Kraftfull Träning   13.35 Run for Fun
343 Angela Plate Nord Kraftfull Träning   13.35 Run for Fun
344 Candis Hermes Smith Kraftfull Träning   13.35 Run for Fun