1 Jan-Åke  Fransson    
2 Eva Ingstrand Järfälla  
3 Göran Furberg Karlstad Skogslubbers  
4 Robin Thodal Cowabunga Runners  
5 Märta W Bivall Åmål  
6 David Lindvall    
7 Emma Lindvall    
8 Birgitta Rudqvist Persson Kila IF  
9 Daria Bukowska    
10 Johan Nilsson IK Spring Väst  
11 Joakim Bäckryd Fagerås  
12 Sofia Juvel    
13 Patrik Gullberg    
14 Jenny  Norlén    
15 Pär  Norlén    
16 Ingvar  Ekman    
17 Linda Forsby Säffle FF  
18 Albin Lundqvist Gillberga SK  
19 Sandra  Nilsson Nordic Paper  
20 Jonas Andersson Nordic Paper  
21 Mats Lindgren Friskis & Svettis Säffle  
22 Frippe Bruun Moelven Byggmodul Moelven Byggmodul
23 Anders  Jonsson Moelven Byggmodul Moelven Byggmodul
24 Sergio  Ruis Moelven Byggmodul Moelven Byggmodul
25 Krister Sundgren Moelven Byggmodul Moelven Byggmodul
26 Johan Nilsson Moelven Byggmodul Moelven Byggmodul
27 Ingrid Sundin Ljudmakaren Ljudmakaren
28 Ida Ferger Ljudmakaren Ljudmakaren
29 Jakob Johnzén Ljudmakaren Ljudmakaren
30 Peter  Fredriksson Ljudmakaren Ljudmakaren
31 Lotta Bennetoft Ljudmakaren Ljudmakaren
32 Johan Josefsen Ljudmakaren  
33 Thord  Eriksson Säffle kommun  You'll never walk alone
34 Michalis  Christofinis Säffle kommun  You'll never walk alone
35 Anna Abrahamsson Säffle kommun  You'll never walk alone
36 Philip  Hagström Säffle kommun  You'll never walk alone
37 Fredrik  Eriksson Säffle kommun  You'll never walk alone
38 Jonas  Engström Säffle kommun  
39 Ulrika  J. Svensson Säffle kommun  
40 Elin  Connedal Säffle kommun  
41 Camilla  Carlsson Säffle kommun  
42 Gustav  Hagerskog Säffle kommun  
43 Tord  Andersson Säffle kommun  
45 Urban  Karlsson Säffle kommun  
46 Märta  Bryne Säffle kommun  
47 Kerstin  Belander Säffle kommun  
48 Iréne  Kling Säffle kommun  
49 Erik  Eklund Säffle kommun  
50 Ali  Rezae Säffle kommun  
51 Marie  Danielsson Säffle kommun  
52 Alfred  Tapio Säffle kommun  
223 Gustav  Jonsson    
54 Timmy Svensson Centerpartiet  
55 Hanna Albertsson Eda  
56 Kristian Albertsson IFK Ås  
57 Daniel Gustafsson FK Friskus Varberg  
58 Elin Albertsson    
59 Fredrik  Nilsson BTG Instrument AB  
60 Karl-Erik Rudander BTG Instrument AB  
61 Emelie Lundin IK Spring Väst  
62 Tobias Anderberg IK Spring Väst  
63 Linda Take IF Göta Karlstad  
64 Filip Carlsson    
65 Christian Westberg    
66 Mats Halldan Somas  
67 Ann-Kristin Berghel Somas  
68 Jonas  Berghel Somas  
69 Magnus Berghel Säffle kommun  
70 Carl Johansson Säffle kommun  
71 Regina Larsson Somas  
72 Rasmus Andersson Säffle kommun  
73 Jonas  Askås Askås Askås
74 Simon Rundqvist Askås Askås
75 Andreas Nordgren Askås Askås
76 Magnus  Lööf Askås Askås
77 Jon Ståhl Askås Askås
78 Filip Lindälv Askås  
79 Erik  Evestam Centerpartiet  
80 Jonny Johansson Säffle Verkstadsbolag  
81 Robert Korsle Team Bunkern  
82 Ronny Fransson    
83 Tove Täng    
84 Kjell Svensson    
85 Gustav  Jonsson Säffle kommun  
86 Natalie  Reuter Säffle kommun  
87 Eva-Karin  Lyckerius Säffle kommun  
88 Mikael  Bykvist Säffle kommun  
89 Frezghi  Tesfamariam Säffle kommun  
90 Ismael  Yousif Gezir Säffle kommun  
91 Mussie  Waldemikael Säffle kommun  
92 Asef  Ahmadi Säffle kommun  
93 Anders  Holtet-Lindberg Säffle kommun  
94 Farid  Husseini Säffle kommun  
95 Michael  Mac Queen Säffle kommun  
96 Linn Halvardsson Åmåls OK  
97 Ted Persson Hammarö GK  
98 Amanda Olsson Tegnérskolan 8F  
99 Jenni Jansson Säffle-Tidningen  
100 Nathalie Forström Säffle-Tidningen  
101 Linn Halvardsson Åmåls OK  
102 Ted  Persson Hammarö GK  
103 Frida Nilsson Örebro AIK  
104 Dennis Bergström #trädkraft  
105 Erik  Bryne Sunne Skidlöparförening  
106 Olivia  Alexandersson Svanskogs skola  
107 Jack Karlsson Svanskogs skola  
108 Andreas Petersen    
109 Marcus Johansson Svärd Säffle SK MTB  
111 Lars-Olof Persson