750 Majken Avenfors Kungälv AIK
751 Valdemar Avenfors Kungälv Crossfit
752 Emilia Bäckryd Fagerås
753 Jonathan  Bäckryd Fagerås
754 Ella  Richter Team Military Fitness
755 Hugo  Richter Team Military Fitness
756 Elin Norling Trollhättan
757 Alice Bäckryd Fagerås
758 Pelle Bergström Säffle
759 Adam  Bengtsson Höglundaskolan 5B
760 Nellie  Bengtsson Höglundaskolan 3C
761 Yokabed  Binyam Höglundaskolan 3C
762 Natan  Binyam Höglundaskolan 1C
763 Tuva  Rååd Värmlandsbro skola, klass 2
764 Moa  Larsson Värmlandsbro skola, klass 2
765 Hannah  Eriksson Höglundaskolan 3C
766 Amina  Mohamad Höglundaskolan 4B
767 Marcus  Wallerius Höglundaskolan 4B
768 Emilia  Gustafsson Höglundaskolan 4B
769 Wilma  Matterud Höglundaskolan 4B
770 Haya  Kazzal Höglundaskolan 4B
771 Jacob  Blennrot Höglundaskolan 4B
772 Wilma  Forslund Höglundaskolan 4B
773 Tala  Ammoura Höglundaskolan 4B
774 Mayss  Altoun Höglundaskolan 4B
775 Nicholas  Ljung Höglundaskolan 4B
776 Ali  Nadhim Sabbar Alkhafji Höglundaskolan 4B
777 Lara  Hamid Höglundaskolan 4B
778 Abbas  Amiri Höglundaskolan 4B
779 Isac  Olsson Höglundaskolan 4B
780 Adam  Schutzer Andersson Höglundaskolan 4B
781 Casper  Östlund Höglundaskolan 4B
782 Julian  Lans Höglundaskolan 4B
783 Frida  Weghammar Höglundaskolan 1C
784 Emilia  Karlsson Sund Förskola, Blåsippan
785 Knut  Hagerskog Tingvallaskolan 1C
786 Ellie  Johansson Förskolan Tuvan
787 Colin  Lindgren Fröling Höglundaskolan 5A
788 Maja  Axelsson Nysäter skola, klass 2
789 Ebba  Byberg Jonasson Nysäter skola, klass 2
790 Muayad  Roqa Höglundaskolan 4A
791 Hugo  Richter Tingvallaskolan 1C
792 Joel  Nordgren Värmlandsbro skola, klass 2
793 Otto  Dalman  
794 David  Widing Höglundaskolan 3B
795 Viggo  Carlsson Tingvallaskolan 2A
796 Moa  Olsson Värmlandsbro skola, klass 2
797 Alvin  Olsson Värmlandsbro skola, förskoleklassen
798 Sigge  Hillerström Tingvallaskolan 2A
799 Nova  Dalström Höglundaskolan 2C
800 Liam  Dalström Höglundaskolan 1C
801 Arild Bråthen Säffle
802 Caroline Karlsson Säffle
803 Linnea  Karlsson Säffle
804 Simon Öhrn Lindome
805 Lukas Öhrn Lindome
806 Hailey  Tenggren Åmål
807 Linus Rohman Värmlands Nysäter
808 Sibel Herskind Säffle
809 Nadja Herskind Säffle
810 Melissa Herskind Säffle
811 Tea Anderberg IK Spring Väst
812 Clara Eriksson IK Spring Väst
813 Corneliz  Eriksson IK Spring Väst
814 Holger Johansson Somas
815 Sigge  Johansson Somas
816 Elsa Clettborn Lurén Säffle kommun
817 William Johansson Somas
818 Isabelle Johansson Säffle kommun
819 Linnea  Eskfält Somas
820 Nellie  Leander Säffle kommun
821 Hugo  Emanuelsson Säffle kommun
822 Lucas Askås Askås
823 Oscar Askås Askås
824 Tindra Dovlind Askås
825 Alfred Smersfeldt Askås
826 Silje Smersfeldt Askås
827 Moa  Olsson Askås
828 Leo Rundqvist Askås
829 Elvira Bäckström  
830 Sabaa  Riyadh Abdulammer Höglundaskolan 5B
831 Sebastian  Gunnman Höglundaskolan 5B
832 Linnea  Schullström Nysäter skola, klass 4
833 Alma  Schullström Nysäter skola, klass 3
834 Irma  Tapio Svanskogs skola, klass 2
835 Hampus  Lindström Tingvallaskolan 1C
836 Majken Hillerström Säffle
837 Annie Edman Säffle
838 Signe  Gustafsson  
839 Filippa  Axelsson  
840 Majken Hillström Säffle
842 Maja  Fredriksson  
843 Tindra Fredriksson  
844 Tessie Ek Säffle
845 Bella Klahr Säffle
846 Anton Fredriksson  
847 Charlie Johansson Svärd Säffle
848 Filip  Johansson Svärd Säffle
849 Matilda Häger Säffle Friidrott
850 Eric Olsson  
851 Amilia  Hultenberg Säffle
852 Amanda Hultenberg Säffle