500 Susanne  Schützer    
501 Christina Lindberg    
502 Peter  Jansson    
503 Linda Waaksma    
504 Diddi Johansson    
505 Marjola Kock    
506 Gerd Lärk Säffle FF Damklubb  
507 Magnus Weghammar    
508 Sebastian Sahlén Janedal    
509 Hans-Erik Persson Nordic Paper  
510 Markus Person Nordic Paper  
511 Åse  Ahlsen Friskis & Svettis  
512 Fredrik Lövdahl Friskis & Svettis  
513 Cecilia  Hurtig Friskis & Svettis  
514 Karl-Erik Olsson Friskis & Svettis  
515 Anneli Åkerström Friskis & Svettis  
516 Else-Britt Stridsberg    
517 Lena Bergqvist    
518 Tommy Olsson Kaffestaden  
519 Ralph Liljegren Kaffestaden  
520 Carina Blomqvist Liljegren Kaffestaden  
521 Victoria Blomqvist Olsson Kaffestaden  
522 Stefan Ferger Ljudmakaren  
523 Daniel Fredriksson Ljudmakaren  
524 Jörgen Nordmarker Ljudmakaren  
525 Mats Bergström Ljudmakaren  
526 Susanne  Ferger Ljudmakaren  
527 Anna Greta Ferger Ljudmakaren  
528 Johanna  Etell Säffle kommun  
529 Maria  Olsen Säffle kommun  
530 Tommy  Staaff Karlsson Säffle kommun Lag Stadshuset
531 Dag  Rogne Säffle kommun Lag Stadshuset
532 Linus  Andersson Säffle kommun Lag Stadshuset
533 Maria  Olsen Säffle kommun Lag Stadshuset
534 Ida  Ernestson Säffle kommun Lag Stadshuset
535 Marie  Lundberg Säffle kommun Team ViGår
536 Anita  Tengelin Säffle kommun Team ViGår
537 Maria  Fransson Säffle kommun Team ViGår
538 Jeanette  Fredriksson Säffle kommun Team ViGår
539 Britta  Valegård Berg Säffle kommun Team ViGår
540 Maj-Christine  Bäckström Säffle kommun  
541 Sophia  Bennetoft Säffle kommun  
542 Heléne  Petersen Säffle kommun Investigators
543 Isabell  Norelius Säffle kommun Investigators
544 Kira  Gulijeva Säffle kommun Investigators
545 Elin  Larsson Säffle kommun Investigators
546 Camilla  Westlind Säffle kommun Investigators
547 Eva  Halldan Säffle kommun Human believers
548 Åsa  Anjou Säffle kommun Human believers
549 Kathrine  Schöning Säffle kommun Human believers
550 Sofia  Bennetoft Säffle kommun Human believers
551 Charlotte  Bergström Säffle kommun Human believers
552 Anne  Nolin Säffle kommun Östra 1
553 Camilla  Kasten Jansson Säffle kommun Östra 1
554 Irina  Olsson Säffle kommun Östra 1
555 Lena  Täng Säffle kommun Östra 1
556 Jill  Bengtsson Säffle kommun Östra 1
557 Daniel  Kihlberg Säffle kommun Östra 1
558 Freja  Etell Säffle kommun  
559 Casper  Etell Säffle kommun  
560 Mia  Nolin Bärlund Säffle kommun Vbro-Vnäs
561 Birgitta  Jakobsson Säffle kommun Vbro-Vnäs
562 Annika  Nilsson Säffle kommun Vbro-Vnäs
563 Mathilda  Strömberg Säffle kommun Vbro-Vnäs
564 Susanne  Eriksson Säffle kommun Vbro-Vnäs
565 Karin  Krönerstedt Säffle kommun  
566 Camilla  Niemi Säffle kommun  
567 Agneta  Andersson Pettersson Säffle kommun  
568 Amanda  Molinder Säffle kommun Servicelaget
569 Nina  Strandli Säffle kommun Servicelaget
570 June  Myrberg Säffle kommun Servicelaget
571 Carina  Leander Säffle kommun Servicelaget
572 Kajsa  Brandt Säffle kommun Servicelaget
573 Irene Kling Säffle kommun Roadrunners
574 Annika  Sahlén Säffle kommun Roadrunners
575 Erica  Lindell Säffle kommun Roadrunners
576 Veronica  Karlsson Tapio Säffle kommun Roadrunners
577 Anneli  Pettersson Säffle kommun Roadrunners
578 Ing-Marie  Engholm Säffle kommun  
579 Pamela  Dahlin Säffle kommun Lag Stadshuset
580 Amalia  Rååd Säffle kommun Lag Stadshuset
581 Annette  Sörensen Säffle kommun Lag Stadshuset
582 Maria  Christina Lazar Säffle kommun  
583 Ulrica  Olsson Säffle kommun Team Sörgården
584 Linda  Orehult Säffle kommun Team Sörgården
585 Marie  Holth Johansson Säffle kommun Team Sörgården
586 Gabriella  Lindvall Säffle kommun Team Sörgården
587 Karina  Ström Säffle kommun Team Sörgården
588 Lena  Jansson Säffle kommun Team Illern
589 Lena  Nilsson Säffle kommun Team Illern
590 Carina  Johansson Säffle kommun Team Illern
591 Ann-Marie Åberg    
592 Ulrika Matsson BTG Instrument  
593 Stig  Åkerström BTG Instrument  
594 Peter  Löwenhamn    
595 Anders Arnell Somas  
596 Olivia Arnell Säffle kommun  
597 Hugo Arnell Säffle kommun  
598 Ludvig Arnell Säffle kommun  
599 Lars-Erik Danielsson Somas  
600 Anders Bäckström Somas  
601 Elvis Bäckström Säffle kommun  
602 Texas Bäckström Säffle kommun  
603 Malin Zetterlund Somas  
604 Rasmus Heimer Säffle kommun  
605 Jessica Johnsson Somas  
606 Anders Johnsson Somas  
607 Sofia  Emanuelsson Somas  
608 Jonas Lurén Somas  
609 Per-Olof Johansson Somas  
610 Henrik Johansson Somas  
611 Maria  Johansson Säffle kommun  
612 Clara Johansson Säffle kommun  
613 Olof Olsson Somas  
614 Linda Eskfält Somas  
615 Andreas Ahlin Somas  
616 Karina  Åberg Somas  
617 Fredrik Karlsson Somas  
618 Ozzy  Nilsson Säffle kommun  
619 Klas Emanuelsson Somas  
620 Maria  Emanuelsson Säffle kommun  
621 Magnus Andersson Somas  
622 Sten Carlén Somas  
623 Hans Andersson Somas  
624 Peter  Hägg Somas  
625 Viktor Hägg Somas  
626 Iréne Österman Somas  
627 Jörgen Brunzell Somas  
628 Birgitta  Hägg Somas  
629 Fredrik Salomonsson Askås  
630 Daniel Askås Askås  
631 Marléne Nilsson Askås  
632 Erik Kristoffersson Askås  
633 Linda Plate Askås  
634 Petra Olsson Askås  
635 Daniel Häller Askås  
636 Carl Rogne    
637 Ann Thörner Säffle Verkstadsbolag  
638 Anna-Marie Andrén Säffle Verkstadsbolag  
639 Eskil Svensson Säffle Verkstadsbolag  
640 Evert Andrén Säffle Verkstadsbolag  
641 Bo  Haraldsson Säffle Verkstadsbolag  
642 Daniel Airiman Säffle Verkstadsbolag  
643 Ulrika Sillén Säffle Verkstadsbolag  
644 Anders Gunnarsson Säffle Verkstadsbolag  
645 Joakim Nilman Säffle Verkstadsbolag  
646 Lena  Storm Säffle kommun  
647 Marie  Bäckström Johansson Säffle kommun  
648 Madeleine  De Geus Säffle kommun  
649 Björn  Larsson Säffle kommun  
730 Maria  Svedenvik Säffle kommun  
731 Maria  Brodén Säffle kommun  
732 Ann-Christin  Eriksson Säffle kommun  
733 Mobarek  Mohamed Elmi Säffle kommun  
734 Mohammed  Ali Roozegar Säffle kommun  
735 Fahiza  Hamdard Säffle kommun  
736 Sofia  Nilsson    
737 Allison Nilsson Mannion    
738 Marja Kallin Fransson    
739 Marie  Gustafsson Säffle kommun Tegnér Resurs Team
740 Urban  Johansson Säffle kommun Tegnér Resurs Team
741 Ulrika  Jonasso+C186n Säffle kommun Tegnér Resurs Team
742 Niklas  Skogh Säffle kommun Tegnér Resurs Team
743 Afram  Assia Säffle kommun Tegnér Resurs Team
744 Iréne  Kling Säffle kommun Lag 2
745 Marcus  Björkegren Somas  
746 Johan Lindell Karlstadsvägens Gruppboende Solstrålarna
747 Cecilia  Fridh Karlstadsvägens Gruppboende Solstrålarna
748 Linda Rask Olstrorps Gruppboende Solstrålarna
749 Linda  Berndsson   Solstrålarna
750 Fredrik Bergh   Solstrålarna
150 Tord Andersson   Solstrålarna
151 Ulf Olsson   Solstrålarna
152 Thomas Schyman   Solstrålarna
153 Ali  Ahmad Noorizadeh    
154 Heidi Grethe  Hamsdokka    
156 Johan Engholm    
157 Svante Mlakar Socialdemokraterna  
158 Marie  Olsson Höglundaskolan Säffle  
159 Pelle Bäckström Bäck Såg & Trä  
160 Lars Hägg Somas  
161 Ulrika Thorell Somas  
162 Maria  Öholm Säffle kommun  
163 Fredrik Olofsson    
164 Marianne  Olsson