PlaceByRace StartNo FirstName LastName Club Team Pace NetTime GunTime Status

1 113 Conny Wass LK Spring Åmål 3:26 0:34:25 0:34:26 FIN
2 117 David Kjellén IF Göta Karlstad 3:32 0:35:23 0:35:24 FIN
3 123 Erik Magnusson SetSail If 3:42 0:37:00 0:37:01 FIN
4 57 Daniel Gustafsson FK Friskus Varberg 3:45 0:37:30 0:37:31 FIN
5 89 Frezghi Tesfamariam Säffle kommun 3:47 0:37:57 0:37:57 FIN
6 93 Anders Holtet-Lindberg Säffle kommun 4:00 0:40:03 0:40:05 FIN
7 50 Ali Rezae Säffle kommun 4:02 0:40:27 0:40:30 FIN
8 65 Christian Westberg 4:03 0:40:31 0:40:32 FIN
9 42 Gustav Hagerskog Säffle kommun 4:06 0:41:06 0:41:07 FIN
10 104 Dennis Bergström #trädkraft 4:11 0:41:51 0:41:54 FIN
11 63 Linda Take IF Göta Karlstad 4:11 0:41:58 0:42:00 FIN
12 18 Albin Lundqvist Gillberga SK 4:13 0:42:14 0:42:14 FIN
13 122 Martin Andrésson 4:14 0:42:20 0:42:29 FIN
14 103 Frida Nilsson Örebro AIK 4:17 0:42:55 0:42:58 FIN
15 112 Petra Forsman Forsmans Återvinning 4:20 0:43:26 0:43:26 FIN
16 114 Sanna Forsman Forsmans Återvinning 4:20 0:43:30 0:43:31 FIN
17 74 Simon Rundqvist Askås Askås 4:23 0:43:55 0:43:56 FIN
18 105 Erik Bryne Sunne Skidlöparförening 4:24 0:44:05 0:44:06 FIN
19 70 Carl Johansson Säffle kommun 4:25 0:44:12 0:44:14 FIN
20 56 Kristian Albertsson IFK Ås 4:31 0:45:10 0:45:14 FIN
21 73 Jonas Askås Askås Askås 4:31 0:45:17 0:45:19 FIN
22 98 Amanda Olsson Tegnérskolan 8F 4:33 0:45:32 0:45:32 FIN
23 94 Farid Husseini Säffle kommun 4:33 0:45:35 0:45:36 FIN
24 49 Erik Eklund Säffle kommun 4:34 0:45:43 0:45:48 FIN
25 116 Mikael Larsson Sisu Forshaga 4:35 0:45:57 0:46:00 FIN
26 15 Pär Norlén 4:37 0:46:13 0:46:17 FIN
27 6 David Lindvall 4:38 0:46:30 0:46:32 FIN
28 37 Fredrik Eriksson Säffle kommun You'll never walk alone 4:40 0:46:47 0:46:55 FIN
29 66 Mats Halldan Somas 4:42 0:47:10 0:47:14 FIN
30 43 Tord Andersson Säffle kommun 4:44 0:47:22 0:47:30 FIN
31 77 Jon Ståhl Askås Askås 4:45 0:47:37 0:47:39 FIN
32 40 Elin Connedal Säffle kommun 4:47 0:47:53 0:47:56 FIN
33 61 Emelie Lundin IK Spring Väst 4:50 0:48:30 0:48:33 FIN
34 79 Erik Evestam Centerpartiet 4:51 0:48:36 0:48:39 FIN
35 85 Gustav Jonsson Säffle kommun 4:54 0:49:01 0:49:03 FIN
36 81 Robert Korsle Team Bunkern 4:54 0:49:08 0:49:08 FIN
37 78 Filip Lindälv Askås 4:59 0:49:52 0:50:00 FIN
38 17 Linda Forsby Säffle FF 5:00 0:50:04 0:50:06 FIN
39 91 Mussie Waldemikael Säffle kommun 5:02 0:50:22 0:50:24 FIN
40 80 Jonny Johansson Säffle Verkstadsbolag 5:03 0:50:33 0:50:36 FIN
41 13 Patrik Gullberg 5:03 0:50:35 0:50:40 FIN
42 10 Johan Nilsson IK Spring Väst 5:03 0:50:40 0:50:49 FIN
43 3 Göran Furberg Karlstad Skogslubbers 5:04 0:50:49 0:50:54 FIN
44 97 Ted Persson Hammarö GK 5:05 0:50:56 0:51:02 FIN
45 11 Joakim Bäckryd Fagerås 5:06 0:51:01 0:51:04 FIN
46 75 Andreas Nordgren Askås Askås 5:06 0:51:06 0:51:12 FIN
47 109 Marcus Johansson Svärd Säffle SK MTB 5:06 0:51:09 0:51:13 FIN
48 53 Anders Carlsson 5:07 0:51:17 0:51:24 FIN
49 121 Greger Rydstedt 5:08 0:51:29 0:51:32 FIN
50 119 Daniel Lundh 5:10 0:51:46 0:51:46 FIN
51 111 Lars-Olof Persson 5:10 0:51:47 0:51:52 FIN
52 88 Mikael Bykvist Säffle kommun 5:12 0:52:03 0:52:07 FIN
53 5 Märta W Bivall Åmål 5:12 0:52:08 0:52:12 FIN
54 68 Jonas Berghel Somas 5:16 0:52:40 0:52:48 FIN
55 32 Johan Josefsen Ljudmakaren 5:21 0:53:35 0:53:38 FIN
56 9 Daria Bukowska 5:23 0:53:54 0:53:59 FIN
57 69 Magnus Berghel Säffle kommun 5:23 0:54:00 0:54:07 FIN
58 26 Johan Nilsson Moelven Byggmodul Moelven Byggmodul 5:24 0:54:06 0:54:14 FIN
59 22 Frippe Bruun Moelven Byggmodul Moelven Byggmodul 5:24 0:54:08 0:54:15 FIN
60 125 Karna Rusek 5:25 0:54:12 0:54:26 FIN
61 33 Thord Eriksson Säffle kommun You'll never walk alone 5:25 0:54:17 0:54:28 FIN
62 52 Alfred Tapio Säffle kommun 5:28 0:54:41 0:54:43 FIN
63 107 Jack Karlsson Svanskogs skola 5:30 0:55:04 0:55:06 FIN
64 108 Andreas Petersen 5:30 0:55:05 0:55:10 FIN
65 64 Filip Carlsson 5:35 0:55:51 0:56:01 FIN
66 76 Magnus Lööf Askås Askås 5:36 0:56:07 0:56:11 FIN
67 14 Jenny Norlén 5:36 0:56:08 0:56:13 FIN
68 96 Linn Halvardsson Åmåls OK 5:36 0:56:09 0:56:16 FIN
69 60 Karl-Erik Rudander BTG Instrument AB 5:38 0:56:26 0:56:33 FIN
70 100 Nathalie Forström Säffle-Tidningen 5:40 0:56:43 0:56:59 FIN
71 62 Tobias Anderberg IK Spring Väst 5:42 0:57:06 0:57:08 FIN
72 118 Fredrik Cebers 5:42 0:57:07 0:57:15 FIN
73 55 Hanna Albertsson Eda 5:48 0:58:07 0:58:14 FIN
74 20 Jonas Andersson Nordic Paper 5:49 0:58:11 0:58:29 FIN
75 47 Kerstin Belander Säffle kommun 5:56 0:59:23 0:59:31 FIN
76 71 Regina Larsson Somas 5:56 0:59:27 0:59:34 FIN
77 95 Michael Mac Queen Säffle kommun 5:55 0:59:16 0:59:40 FIN
78 28 Ida Ferger Ljudmakaren Ljudmakaren 6:01 1:00:17 1:00:35 FIN
79 99 Jenni Jansson Säffle-Tidningen 6:10 1:01:49 1:01:58 FIN
80 7 Emma Lindvall 6:15 1:02:32 1:02:44 FIN
81 82 Ronny Fransson 6:17 1:02:54 1:03:03 FIN
82 1 Jan-Åke Fransson 6:17 1:02:55 1:03:06 FIN
83 24 Sergio Ruis Moelven Byggmodul Moelven Byggmodul 6:20 1:03:28 1:04:03 FIN
84 45 Urban Karlsson Säffle kommun 6:23 1:03:55 1:04:05 FIN
85 83 Tove Täng 6:24 1:04:06 1:04:16 FIN
86 126 Margit Pommenering 6:24 1:04:09 1:04:23 FIN
87 2 Eva Ingstrand Järfälla 6:30 1:05:04 1:05:17 FIN
88 54 Timmy Svensson Centerpartiet 6:31 1:05:15 1:05:29 FIN
89 29 Jakob Johnzén Ljudmakaren Ljudmakaren 6:31 1:05:14 1:05:33 FIN
90 120 Elin Porath 6:34 1:05:48 1:05:53 FIN
91 35 Anna Abrahamsson Säffle kommun You'll never walk alone 6:46 1:07:42 1:08:00 FIN
92 21 Mats Lindgren Friskis & Svettis Säffle 6:51 1:08:30 1:08:35 FIN
93 51 Marie Danielsson Säffle kommun 6:49 1:08:17 1:08:46 FIN
94 67 Ann-Kristin Berghel Somas 6:56 1:09:24 1:09:32 FIN
95 8 Birgitta Rudqvist Persson Kila IF 6:58 1:09:43 1:09:52 FIN
96 25 Krister Sundgren Moelven Byggmodul Moelven Byggmodul 6:59 1:09:57 1:10:08 FIN
97 84 Kjell Svensson 7:10 1:11:41 1:11:54 FIN
98 16 Ingvar Ekman 7:27 1:14:34 1:14:52 FIN
99 31 Lotta Bennetoft Ljudmakaren Ljudmakaren 7:58 1:19:46 1:20:09 FIN
100 27 Ingrid Sundin Ljudmakaren Ljudmakaren 8:25 1:24:15 1:24:37 FIN
12 Sofia Juvel 0:00 STA
115 Daniel Gustafsson 0:00 STA
58 Elin Albertsson 0:00 DNF
86 Natalie Reuter Säffle kommun 0:00 DNF
124 Linnea Rusek 0:00 DNF
4 Robin Thodal Cowabunga Runners 0:00 UNK
19 Sandra Nilsson Nordic Paper 0:00 UNK
23 Anders Jonsson Moelven Byggmodul Moelven Byggmodul 0:00 UNK
30 Peter Fredriksson Ljudmakaren Ljudmakaren 0:00 UNK
34 Michalis Christofinis Säffle kommun You'll never walk alone 0:00 UNK
36 Philip Hagström Säffle kommun You'll never walk alone 0:00 UNK
38 Jonas Engström Säffle kommun 0:00 UNK
39 Ulrika J. Svensson Säffle kommun 0:00 UNK
41 Camilla Carlsson Säffle kommun 0:00 UNK
46 Märta Bryne Säffle kommun 0:00 UNK
48 Iréne Kling Säffle kommun 0:00 UNK
59 Fredrik Nilsson BTG Instrument AB 0:00 UNK
72 Rasmus Andersson Säffle kommun 0:00 UNK
87 Eva-Karin Lyckerius Säffle kommun 0:00 UNK
90 Ismael Yousif Gezir Säffle kommun 0:00 UNK
92 Asef Ahmadi Säffle kommun 0:00 UNK
101 Vakant 0:00 UNK
102 Vakant 0:00 UNK
106 Olivia Alexandersson Svanskogs skola 0:00 UNK
110 Meija Peterson Långseruds IF 0:00 UNK