Logga in

X
I ST-löpet så är det inte resultatet som är det viktiga.
Alla deltagare är vinnare!


Agnes Gård Askås I&R
Filip Askås Askås I&R
Lucas Askås Askås I&R
Meja Otter Askås I&R
Silje Smersfeldt Askås I&R
Filippa Blixt Askås I&R
mathilda evenstam Gillberga
Oliver Pettersson Gummicentralen säffle
Lucas Jansson I2 IF Triathlon
Philip Jansson I2 IF Triathlon
Pontus Tornestrand I2 IF Triathlon
Rasmus Tornestrand I2 IF Triathlon
Siri Tornestrand I2 IF Triathlon
William Rebane Kils OK
Teodor Deinoff Kyrkmyrens förskola
Philip Orehult Military Fitness
Vera Fredriksson Military Fitness
Anton Fredriksson Military Fitness
Isak Erlingsson SFF/SKS
Olle Skolén Sk Sifhälla
Emilia Häggkvist Somas
Ida Wilhelmsson Somas
Tova Clettborn-Lurén Somas
Elsa Clettborn-Lurén Somas
Emelie Hartman Somas
Sofia Hartman Somas
Tilde Halldan Somas
Hugo Emanuelsson Somas
Arvid Wilhelmsson Somas
Isak Andersson Svanskog
Lukas Andersson Svanskog
Ida Axelsson Säffle
Hjördis Takman Säffle
Anita Vass Säffle
Isak Källback Säffle
Linnea Bruce-Holm Säffle
Alfred Bruce-Holm Säffle
Bella Klahr Säffle
Matilda Axelsson Säffle
Filippa Axelsson Säffle
Elin Jansson Säffle
Lavinia Thörner Säffle
Emilia Thörner Säffle
Felix Wennsten Säffle
Elin Nordgren Säffle
Joel Nordgren Säffle
Hugo Fredriksson Säffle
Hilmer Fredriksson Säffle
Eric Olsson Säffle
Henrik Larsson Säffle
Theo Karlsson Säffle
Arvid Augustsson Säffle FF
Oscar Gävert Säffle ff
Saga Nolin Säffle ff
Alfred Persson Säffle ff
Hugo Persson Säffle ff
Theo Nolin Säffle ff
Erik Nilsson Säffle FF Bollkul
David Nilsson Säffle FF P06
Emelie Olsson Säffle Friidrott
Amanda Olsson Säffle Friidrott
Maja Kyrk Säffle Friidrott
Albin Källvik Åmål
Hugo Källvik Åmål
Eira Olsson Åmåls OK
Alva Olsson Åmåls OK
Linnea Engdahl
Alfred Tapio
Irma Tapio
Nova Dahlström
Tindra Svanelind
Albin Gustafsson
Erik Gustafsson
Axel Ljung
Engla Guttman
Tindra Guttman
Ellen Guttman-Jareke
Lucas Olsson
Loke Fridh
Michelle Sjökvist
Felicia Thorell
Noel Hovinga
Montazar Aloqun
Zeid Aloqun
Fatima Vasim
Isak Vasim
Tea-Louise Karlsson
Melvin Weghammar
Tim Weghammar
Isak Olsson
Leo Westlind
Henrik Bergwall
Aron Sannes
Alice Dahlén
Casper
Viggo Carlsson
Victor Johansson
Wilma Matterud
Tea Anderberg
Siri Anderberg
Mohammed Awes
Annie Svensson
Oliver Ragnfeldt
William Ragnfeldt
Sigge Hillerström
Colin Lindgren-Fröling
Lisa Thörner
Josefine Nord
Nellie Bengtsson
Thilde Bengtsson
Samuel Ungerberg
Lorin Meranp
Adam Borjander
Linus Borjander
Theo Berglund
Melvin wedberg
Vilgott Skålén
isabelle johansson
Linus Danielsson