Logga in

X
PlaceByCategory FirstName LastName Club NetTime

1 Erik Nordlöf CrossFit Mejeriet - Coacherna 00:22:14
2 Tomas Jansson IF I2 Triathlon 00:22:32
3 Daniel Gustafsson Gummicentralen Säffle 00:22:43
4 Atle Lindh Säffle IF 00:22:51
5 Patrik Persson Säffle IF 00:24:29
6 Patrik Jordansson Emmas Löparliga 00:24:36
7 Erik Eklund Räddningstjänsten i Säffle 00:25:01
8 Erik Kjellberg Räddningstjänsten i Säffle 00:25:01
9 Simon Gustafsson Simons Bil & MC 00:27:21
10 Alexander Hultkrantz Simons Bil & MC 00:27:22
11 Johan Landgren 00:27:57
12 Magnus Lilja 00:27:58
13 Cajsa Olsson Military Fitness 00:27:58
14 Morgan Rundell Military Fitness 00:28:03
15 Fredrik Wallin Räddningstjänsten i Säffle 00:28:16
16 Abdirahman Absir 00:28:35
17 Max Jansson-Bruce Military Fitness 00:29:11
18 Joachim Adolfsson Edsleskogs IF 00:29:21
19 Magnus Orehult IMI CCI 00:29:45
20 Patrik Wilhelmsson Somas 00:30:19
21 Andreas Winborg K3 IF 00:30:22
22 Ida Johansson CrossFit Mejeriet - Coacherna 00:30:24
25 Carl-Martin Morin CrossFit Mejeriet - Coacherna 00:30:25
24 Per Hedin CrossFit Mejeriet - Coacherna 00:30:25
23 Johan Taserud CrossFit Mejeriet - Coacherna 00:30:25
26 Line Nordlöf CrossFit Mejeriet - Coacherna 00:30:26
27 Sebastian Tapio Askås I&R 00:30:31
28 Andreas Petersen 00:30:32
29 Kamilla Bruce Military Fitness 00:30:45
30 Emil Adolfsson Edsleskogs IF 00:30:52
31 Mikael Jansson-Thuvander Somas 00:30:59
32 Anders Gustafsson Edsleskogs IF 00:31:17
33 Martin Gårdebratt Askås I&R 00:31:40
34 Malin Andersson Askås I&R 00:31:50
35 Robin Kvarnström Simons Bil & MC 00:32:26
36 Mattias Andersson Räddningstjänsten i Säffle 00:32:52
37 Disa Åkerström Räddningstjänsten i Säffle 00:32:53
38 Per Gustavsson IMI CCI 00:33:32
40 Tomas Eek Töcksfors 00:33:41
39 Andreas Johansson Årjäng 00:33:41
41 Kim Karlsson Simons Bil & MC 00:33:52
42 Daniel Andersson Simons Bil & MC 00:33:53
43 Vinod Ravichandran IMI CCI 00:33:54
44 Britt-Marie LaBrosse Military Fitness 00:33:58
45 Stefan Ivarsson Military Fitness 00:34:10
46 Mats Olsson IMI CCI 00:34:14
47 Malin Gustavsson 00:34:15
48 Patrik Karlsson Räddningstjänsten i Säffle 00:34:16
49 Åsa Wettberg Team Boys & Girls 00:34:23
50 Inger Cornman Team Boys & Girls 00:34:23
51 Linus Andersson Team Boys & Girls 00:34:24
52 Anders Karlsson Team Boys & Girls 00:34:25
53 Dan Lindahl Team Boys & Girls 00:34:26
54 Jeanette Rimo Åmåls Springbrudar 00:34:28
55 Maria Johansson Åmåls Springbrudar 00:34:28
56 Mimmi Storm Åmåls Springbrudar 00:34:30
57 Maria Nylen Åmåls Springbrudar 00:34:31
58 Frida Wiigh Åmåls Springbrudar 00:34:32
59 Magnus Tornestrand IF I2 Triathlon 00:34:33
60 Karin Carlsson IMI CCI 00:34:46
61 Therese Hellström Eurostair 00:34:59
63 Marcus Andersson Njutåns Gräv AB 00:36:09
62 Hampus Norén Åmåls 00:36:09
64 Cecilia Otter Askås I&R 00:37:35
65 Malin Jansson Askås I&R 00:37:35
66 Sebastian Gunnman Stolt Elektriska 00:37:49
68 Patrik Elvborn Stolt Elektriska 00:37:50
67 Erik Stolt Stolt Elektriska 00:37:50
69 Johan Lind Stolt Elektriska 00:37:50
70 Mårten Stolt Stolt Elektriska 00:37:51
71 Victor Bergström Somas 00:38:07
72 Viktor Sätterman Somas 00:38:17
73 Tobias Olsson 00:38:31
74 Niklas Skoglund Military Fitness 00:38:33
75 Martin Niklasson Military Fitness 00:38:48
77 Helena Lehtonen Military Fitness 00:38:49
76 Marie Sundström Military Fitness 00:38:49
78 Björn Sundström Military Fitness 00:38:50
79 Per-Lennart Olsson Military Fitness 00:38:51
80 Ann Melitshenko Military Fitness 00:39:04
82 Jeanette Jonasson Military Fitness 00:39:04
81 Christer Johansson Military Fitness 00:39:04
83 Sara Larsson Military Fitness 00:39:05
84 Linda Orehult Military Fitness 00:39:05
85 Martin Blom Military Fitness 00:39:10
86 Annica Blom Military Fitness 00:39:11
87 Isabell Lindberg Säffle Karateklubb 00:40:03
89 Mats Sundin Ljudmakaren 00:40:06
88 Hugo Nordmarker Ljudmakaren 00:40:06
90 Ida Ferger Ljudmakaren 00:40:07
91 Markus Bäckström 00:40:08
92 Anna Abrahamsson Ljudmakaren 00:40:08
93 Daniel Fredriksson Ljudmakaren 00:40:10
94 Magnus Johansson Ljudmakaren 00:40:11
95 Stefan Ferger Ljudmakaren 00:40:12
96 Ann Reuter Military Fitness 00:40:46
97 Isabell Stolt Fabulous Fitness 00:41:40
98 Lisa Nord Ågren IMI CCI 00:42:19
99 Kristin Svanström Fabulous Fitness 00:42:44
100 Carolina Gård Askås I&R 00:42:54
101 Malin Wallerius Fabulous Fitness 00:42:54
102 Sophie Terkelsten Askås I&R 00:42:55
103 Linda Lust Fabulous Fitness 00:42:57
104 Anna Keybro Military Fitness 00:43:48
105 Therese Thörner Östen Åkare 00:44:10
106 Emelie Karlsson 00:44:33
108 Linda Ekberg Karlstad 00:46:20
107 Viveka Lundegård BillerudKorsnäs AB 00:46:20
Johan Emanuelsson Billeruds TK 00:00:00
Ewa Aronsson Military Fitness 00:00:00
Anna Johansson Fabulous Fitness 00:00:00
Daniel Hult Säffle kommun 00:00:00
Sara Jansson BillerudKorsnäs AB 00:00:00
Kristin Edvardsson Military Fitness 00:00:00
Lena Svensson Military Fitness 00:00:00
Tommie Svensson Military Fitness 00:00:00
Jonas Ohlsson Eurostair 00:00:00
Per Nyqvist Eurostair 00:00:00
Ulf Jonsson Eurostair 00:00:00
Omer Dzafic Eurostair 00:00:00