Logga in

X

I ST-Löpet så är det viktiga inte att vinna. Alla deltagare får medalj och är vinnare på sitt eget sätt.



590 Lucas Jansson    
591 Natalia Kvernsjöli Gummicentralen i Säffle
592 Ella Otter Säffle FF  
593 Meja Otter Säffle FF  
594 Engla Guttman Säffle  
595 Tindra Guttman Säffle  
596 Michaela Wallerius Säffle  
597 Edvin Tärnbrand Säffle  
598 Axel Bruce Säffle  
599 Isak Källback Säffle  
600 Erik Gustafsson Säffle  
601 Albin Gustafsson Säffle  
602 Tindra Larsson Klemets Säffle  
603 Elsa Jansson Säffle  
604 Amadeus Frankert Säffle Friidrott
605 Tim Gustafsson Spring Åmål  
606 Emilia Gustafsson Spring Åmål  
607 Alfred Persson Carolines Fotvård
608 Linnea Bruce Holm Säffle  
609 Alfred Bruce Holm Säffle  
610 Peter Norström Säffle  
611 Sofie Leander Somas  
612 Nellie Leander Somas  
613 Tilde Halldan Somas  
614 Emilia Häggkvist Somas  
615 Filippa Morichetto Somas  
616 Erik Mullikov Säffle  
617 Moa Knutsson Säffle  
618 Henrik Larsson Säffle  
619 Alma Krogdahl    
620 Loke Fridh Volvo Buss  
621 Elias Lammenvirta Carolines Fotvård
622 Emelie Olsson Säffle  
623 Amanda Olsson Säffle  
624 Daniel Thörner    
625 Siri Anderberg IK Spring Väst
626 Tea Anderberg IK Spring Väst
627 Jonathan Lavén Larsson SK Sifhälla  
628 Matilda Axelsson Tveta  
629 Filippa Axelsson Tveta  
630 Alice Dahlén Säffle  
631 Lina Alawie Säffle  
632 Colin Lindgren Fröling Säffle FF  
633 Henrik Mjörnö    
634 Linnea Engdahl    
635 Josefin Nord    
636 Lorin Berano    
637 Julieta Nuñez Billeruds Tennisklubb
638 Josefina Nuñez Billeruds Tennisklubb
639 Anders Alm Askås  
640 Elise Möller-Lööf    
641 Elin Nordgren Säffle  
642 Elin Jansson Säffle  
643 Marcus Söderström    
644 Emilia Johansson    
645 Bella Klahr    
646 Fatima Vasim    
647 Isak Vasim    
648 Filip Askås    
649 Marcus Wallerius    
650 Thomas Hjertholm    
651 Wilma Matterud    
652 Rasmus Tornestrand    
653 Pontus Tornestrand    
654 Viktor Halvardsson    
655 Karin Kyrk Grimberg  
656 Joel Nordgren    
657 Melvin Wedberg    
658 Filippa Blixt    
659 Isak Erlingsson    
660 Meja Andersson    
661 Elin Reuter Vickersrud  
662 Elsa Reuter Vickersrud  
663 Ellen Andersson    
664 Nellie Bengtsson    
665 Lias Thörner    
666        
667 Victoria Lund    
668 Alma Olerud    
669 Isac Olsson    
670 Hugo Fredriksson P.06  
879 Noah Sjögren Takman Säffle FF  
880 Hanna Widing    
881 Arvid Augustsson P8 SFF/SKS  
882 Oscar Gävert SFF  
883 Viggo Carlsson FF/SKS  
884 Arvid Carlsson FF/SKS -P06
885 Max Engström    
886 Axel Kardemark The Running People
887 Filip Malakow    
968 Hugo Källvik    
969 Alva Broström Grylin  
970 Max Orehult    
971 Jakob Orehult    
972 Carlos Ncelegre    
973 Erik Nilsson P06  
974 David Nilsson P06  
975 Erik Borg    
976 Alfred Jansson