Logga in

X
PlaceByRace FirstName LastName Club NetTime BehindByRace

1 André Rangelind IF Göta 00:33:12 00:00:00
2 Simon Sveder Hällefors LK 00:33:35 00:00:24
3 Anders Eriksson Askås I&R 00:34:01 00:00:49
4 Tomas Johansson SpringÅmål 00:34:20 00:01:09
5 Erik Sandgren Karlstads Räddningstjänst 00:35:08 00:01:57
6 Ludvig Eriksson Kils OK 00:35:44 00:02:32
7 Joakim Engström Kongahälla AIK 00:36:52 00:03:40
8 Andreas Ljunge Spring Åmål 00:37:26 00:04:15
9 Christer Skoog Kils OK 00:37:30 00:04:19
10 Mikael Take IF Göta 00:38:32 00:05:21
11 Ido Henriksson HFF AB 00:39:03 00:05:52
12 Tomas Fredriksson Spring Bengtsfors 00:39:08 00:05:57
13 Christer Hult Lire BK Norge 00:39:19 00:06:07
14 Frezgi Tesfamariam 00:39:43 00:06:32
16 Daniel Gustafsson Gummicentralen Säffle 00:40:27 00:07:15
17 Håkan Richter Askås I&R 00:40:31 00:07:20
18 Peter Elvborn Säffle City-Runners 00:40:33 00:07:22
19 Magnus Johansson EBAB - Karlstad 00:40:40 00:07:29
20 Marcus Karlsson Eskilsäters IF 00:40:58 00:07:46
21 Jonas Karlsson Askås I&R 00:41:02 00:07:50
22 Tomas Avebring IK Spring Väst 00:41:26 00:08:14
24 Erik Magnusson Set Sail IF 00:41:41 00:08:29
25 Stefan Gunnarsson Askås I&R 00:42:01 00:08:50
26 Mikael Malmqvist Vattenfall 2 00:42:28 00:09:16
27 Hampus Balkåsen Kils OK 00:42:39 00:09:28
28 Fredrik Jonasson Eskilsäters IF 00:42:47 00:09:36
29 Göran Haby 00:43:01 00:09:50
30 Peter Carlman 00:43:03 00:09:51
31 Jonas Börjander Tärnvägens IF 00:43:04 00:09:53
32 Ulf Nilsson Vattenfall 1 00:43:06 00:09:55
33 Fredrik Jansson 00:43:19 00:10:07
34 Elliot Nilsson King 00:43:24 00:10:12
35 Tommy Reuter Vattenfall 2 00:43:26 00:10:14
36 Daniel Johannesson Säffle City-Runners 00:43:26 00:10:14
37 Magnus Olsson Vattenfall 1 00:43:37 00:10:26
38 Stellan Danielsson Team Kärrholmen 00:43:55 00:10:43
39 Mats Halldan Somas 00:44:01 00:10:50
40 Patrik Hernhag Somas 00:44:04 00:10:53
41 Fredrik Andersson Karlstad 00:44:07 00:10:56
42 Robert Nordlund Herrgårdsgymnasiet 00:44:20 00:11:09
43 Mikael Andersson 00:44:31 00:11:19
44 Sebastian Holmberg Moelven Byggmodul 00:44:44 00:11:33
45 Martin Wettergren Moelven Byggmodul 00:44:47 00:11:35
46 Per Wiman Säffle Streetrunners 00:45:06 00:11:54
47 Erik Evestam Centerpartiet 00:45:22 00:12:10
48 Tomas Jansson I2 IF Triathlon 00:45:30 00:12:19
49 Gustav Hagerskog Tingvallaskolan 00:45:40 00:12:28
50 Tobias Anderberg Vattenfall 1 00:46:08 00:12:57
51 Lars Olsson Säffle City-Runners 00:46:18 00:13:06
52 Peter Fridh IK Jogg 00:46:28 00:13:16
53 Emil Eld 00:46:36 00:13:25
54 Anders Eldh Tingvallaskolan 00:46:48 00:13:37
55 Christer Tengelin Säffle Skidklubb 00:46:51 00:13:39
56 Josef Wold 00:47:01 00:13:50
56 Peter Nyberg IMI CCI 00:47:01 00:13:50
59 Thomas Wiklander Säffle City-Runners 00:47:23 00:14:12
60 L-O Persson Säffle 00:47:37 00:14:25
61 Robin Sandberg Herrgårdsgymnasiet 00:47:48 00:14:36
62 Fredrik Gustafsson 00:47:49 00:14:37
63 Magnus Åberg Åmål Multisport 00:48:05 00:14:53
64 Anders Torstensson IMI CCI 00:48:05 00:14:54
65 Simon Rundqvist Askås I&R 00:48:13 00:15:02
66 Adam Nyberg SFF/SKS P00 00:48:14 00:15:03
67 Johan Nilsson Moelven Byggmodul 00:48:15 00:15:04
69 Martin Johansson 00:48:24 00:15:12
70 Marcus Johansson-Svärd 00:48:27 00:15:15
71 Simon Blom Simons Resor 00:48:37 00:15:26
72 Kenneth Sördell Köla AIK 00:48:39 00:15:27
73 Stefan Nilsson Nobodys Business AB 00:48:54 00:15:42
74 Javed Babukarkhel 00:48:55 00:15:43
75 Jonas Persson Carolines Fotvård 00:49:01 00:15:50
77 Emil Fredriksson Edvardssons Plåt 3 00:49:06 00:15:54
78 Fredrik Lindgren 00:49:06 00:15:55
79 Peo Lundqvist Gillberga SK 00:49:15 00:16:03
81 Fredrik Wedberg Nobodys Business AB 00:49:34 00:16:22
84 Bengt-Åke Westlund 00:49:53 00:16:42
85 Kent Karlsson Karlstad 00:50:00 00:16:48
87 Hans Tidstam 00:50:02 00:16:50
86 Rickard Stensson KortTjock IF 00:50:02 00:16:50
88 Jörgen Nordmarker Nobodys Business AB 00:50:29 00:17:17
89 Björn Österberg Moelven Byggmodul 00:50:30 00:17:19
92 Anders Molinder Somas 00:50:53 00:17:41
94 Rasmus Andersson Somas 00:51:01 00:17:50
95 Adam Lööv BUN-kontoret 00:51:28 00:18:17
96 Kim Haugen IMI CCI 00:51:30 00:18:19
97 Torbjörn Karlsson 00:51:40 00:18:28
98 Jonas Münster 00:51:41 00:18:29
99 Robert Johansson Rothans Team 00:51:46 00:18:34
100 Jonas Nilsson Moelven Byggmodul 00:51:48 00:18:37
102 Peter Andersson 00:51:52 00:18:41
103 Per Sannes 00:51:58 00:18:47
105 Anders Olsson Lenz Karlstads kommun 00:52:04 00:18:53
107 Magnus Lööf Team Lööf 00:52:08 00:18:57
106 Lars Axelsson Edvardssons Plåt 2 00:52:08 00:18:57
108 Gustav Bos 00:52:12 00:19:01
109 Fredrik Rogne Vattenfall 1 00:52:17 00:19:05
110 Lennart Ingman Edvardssons Plåt 1 00:52:25 00:19:14
111 Torbjörn Jonsson Herrgårdsgymnasiet 00:52:27 00:19:15
112 Robert Danielsson 00:52:34 00:19:23
114 Göran Edvardsson Edvardssons Plåt 1 00:53:00 00:19:49
115 Torbjörn Andersson 00:53:09 00:19:58
116 Mattias Olsson IMI CCI 00:53:14 00:20:03
117 Freddie Johannesson IMI CCI 00:53:15 00:20:03
118 Mathias Häggkvist Somas 00:53:47 00:20:35
121 Roland Furberg Älgå Södra FF 00:54:00 00:20:48
120 Joakim Johansson Älgå Södra FF 00:54:00 00:20:48
125 Jonas Askås Askås I&R 00:54:25 00:21:14
128 Mikael Jakobsson 00:54:51 00:21:39
129 Putte Grötting Säffle Kommun KUN 00:54:54 00:21:42
130 Håkan Loftman IF Göta 00:54:55 00:21:43
131 Seezar Hikmat Mostafa 00:55:01 00:21:50
132 Henrik Edin 00:55:12 00:22:00
134 Tommy Ahlstrand TAS Eltjänst 00:55:14 00:22:03
135 Marcus Thorell Edvardssons Plåt 2 00:55:17 00:22:06
137 Johan Johansson Herrgårdsgymnasiet 00:55:23 00:22:12
139 Rickard Danielsson Herrgårdsgymnasiet 00:55:25 00:22:13
140 Jan Hermansson Tärnvägens IF 00:55:26 00:22:15
142 Oscar Deinoff Skrantaskolan 00:55:29 00:22:18
141 Lachlan Sudlow Sjögerås Gård Säffle 00:55:29 00:22:18
144 Tobias Nilsson 00:55:57 00:22:46
146 Hardy Börås Spring Väst 00:56:17 00:23:05
147 Anders Widing Säffle City-Runners 00:56:25 00:23:14
148 Andreas Nordgren Vattenfall 1 00:56:46 00:23:35
149 Mathias Andersson Tärnvägens IF 00:56:56 00:23:44
150 Joakim Kyrk Värmalands trä 00:57:12 00:24:01
152 Patrik Skärlén Herrgårdsgymnasiet 00:57:33 00:24:21
153 Erik Kihlander 00:57:39 00:24:27
156 Magnus Andersson Somas 00:58:28 00:25:16
161 Tommy Ekström Säffle Verkstadsbolag 00:58:50 00:25:39
165 Stig Lundin 00:59:45 00:26:33
168 Markus Nilsson Herrgårdsgymnasiet 01:00:38 00:27:27
172 Johan Lundh BUN-kontoret 01:01:14 00:28:02
174 Anders Jansson Eltjänst 01:01:25 00:28:14
175 Victor Liljeqvist 01:02:03 00:28:52
176 Calle Skålén Nobodys Business AB 01:02:16 00:29:05
178 Niklas Dahlman Eltjänst 01:02:19 00:29:08
181 Mats Lindgren 01:02:52 00:29:40
182 Olof Olsson Somas 01:03:00 00:29:49
186 Martin Liljeqvist 01:03:10 00:29:58
187 Leif Deinoff Nisses Gubbar 01:03:13 00:30:02
188 Henrik Bergman-Adolfsson Herrgårdsgymnasiet 01:03:22 00:30:10
190 Leo Johansson Edvardssons Plåt 2 01:03:31 00:30:20
192 Huruy Hayle 01:04:11 00:31:00
193 Kjell Svensson Säffle 01:04:16 00:31:04
194 Gunnar Jensen Ed 01:04:33 00:31:21
195 Hans Andersson Somas 01:04:34 00:31:22
202 Anders Nilsson Nobodys Business AB 01:07:47 00:34:36
203 Tommy Bohman 01:08:02 00:34:51
205 Martin Danielsson Herrgårdsgymnasiet 01:08:41 00:35:29
206 Philip Täng Herrgårdsgymnasiet 01:08:43 00:35:31
207 Mikael Johansson Herrgårdsgymnasiet 01:08:44 00:35:33
209 Morgan Sjögren TAS Eltjänst 01:09:21 00:36:10
212 Bengt-Arne Walldén Askås I&R 01:12:23 00:39:11
213 Thomas Augustsson 01:12:29 00:39:17
214 Kent Davidsson Edvardssons Plåt 3 01:13:46 00:40:34
219 Mattias Karlsson Herrgårdsgymnasiet 01:20:01 00:46:49
222 Oskar Granath Herrgårdsgymnasiet 01:28:58 00:55:47
223 Peter Larsson Herrgårdsgymnasiet 01:39:48 01:06:36
224 Kevin Mattsson Herrgårdsgymnasiet 01:39:48 01:06:37
Martin Johanson Vattenfall 2 00:00:00 00:00:00
Göran Östlund Vattenfall 2 00:00:00 00:00:00
Tomas Avebring Vattenfall 2 00:00:00 00:00:00
Jonas Lööf Team Lööf 00:00:00 00:00:00
Christoffer Svanberg 00:00:00 00:00:00
Björn Svensson Gammbol 00:00:00 00:00:00
Mats Eriksson Falun 00:00:00 00:00:00
Johan Johnsson Herrgårdsgymnasiet 00:00:00 00:00:00
Stanimir Andrejic Herrgårdsgymnasiet 00:00:00 00:00:00
Dennis Sjögren Herrgårdsgymnasiet 00:00:00 00:00:00
Adam Englund Herrgårdsgymnasiet 00:00:00 00:00:00
Joakim Nilsson Herrgårdsgymnasiet 00:00:00 00:00:00
Daniel Pragt Herrgårdsgymnasiet 00:00:00 00:00:00
Peter Smersfeldt Askås I&R 00:00:00 00:00:00
Andreas Walldén Askås I&R 00:00:00 00:00:00
Timmy Svensson Centerpartiet 00:00:00 00:00:00
Fredrik Strand 00:00:00 00:00:00
Emil Karlsson 00:00:00 00:00:00
Magnus Tornestrand I2 IF Triathlon 00:00:00 00:00:00
Fredrik Lindahl BUN-kontoret 00:00:00 00:00:00
Joakim Mattila Röllse 00:00:00 00:00:00
Pontus Rååd IMI CCI 00:00:00 00:00:00
Per Edlund TAS Eltjänst 00:00:00 00:00:00
Kristoffer Hedlund TAS Eltjänst 00:00:00 00:00:00
Magnus Jansson Säffle City-Runners 00:00:00 00:00:00
Peter Thorstensson Säffle 00:00:00 00:00:00