Logga in

X
Damer 10km          
1 258 Sofie Nelsson Spring Åmål 40:42:00 04:04:00
2 148 Erika Åhl Jensen Åmål Multisport 41:14:00 00:32:00 04:07:00
3 291 Linda Take IF Göta Karlstad 41:49:00 01:07:00 04:10:00
4 276 Hedda Bergqvist Kringstad   45:19:00 04:37:00 04:31:00
5 226 Elisabeth Schelin Sunne Löparklubb 48:05:00 07:22:00 04:48:00
6 228 Sofia Tingberg Spring Åmål 48:05:00 07:23:00 04:48:00
7 151 Lovisa Bäckström Bäck Såg&Trä 48:12:00 07:30:00 04:49:00
8 123 Sara Bäckström   48:50:00 08:08:00 04:52:00
9 145 Kristin Persson   49:13:00 08:31:00 04:55:00
10 282 Karolina Källstrand   49:19:00 08:37:00 04:55:00
11 281 Charlotte Nilsson   49:20:00 08:38:00 04:55:00
12 274 Nina Oldberg   49:54:00 09:11:00 04:59:00
13 133 LenaGustafsson Tingvallaskolan 50:17:00 09:35:00 05:01:00
14 120 Annelie Andersson Team Kärrholmen 50:19:00 09:37:00 05:01:00
15 164 Malin Larsson   50:53:00 10:11:00 05:05:00
16 219 Mathilda Ruus IK Spring Väst 51:52:00 11:10:00 05:11:00
17 119 Emma Tingberg Solvikingarna 52:14:00 11:32:00 05:13:00
18 125 Christina Rogne Karlsson   52:16:00 11:34:00 05:13:00
19 260 LinneaBäckström Säffle Fotbollsförening 53:03:00 12:21:00 05:18:00
20 303 Therese Johansson   53:15:00 12:33:00 05:19:00
21 155 Arina Ljung Socialdemokraterna 53:25:00 12:42:00 05:20:00
22 129 CeciliaAndersson   53:26:00 12:44:00 05:20:00
23 262 Maria Thyni Moderaterna 53:37:00 12:54:00 05:21:00
24 231 Jill Johansson   53:37:00 12:55:00 05:21:00
25 135 Carin Gustafsson   54:02:00 13:20:00 05:24:00
26 218 Maria Ruus IK Spring Väst 54:40:00 13:58:00 05:27:00
27 147 Erika Andersson   55:00:00 14:17:00 05:29:00
28 110 Pernilla Olsson Säffle Lärcenter 55:14:00 14:32:00 05:31:00
29 284 Therese Malakow   55:21:00 14:38:00 05:32:00
30 150 Karin Unde Bäck Såg&Trä 55:24:00 14:42:00 05:32:00
31 112 Emma Lanäs Säffle Lärcenter 55:38:00 14:56:00 05:33:00
32 134 Ewa Ostapkowicz   57:21:00 16:39:00 05:44:00
33 158 Rose-Marie Nilsson Somas 57:21:00 16:39:00 05:44:00
34 189 Ann-Louise Aronsson CCI 57:21:00 16:39:00 05:44:00
35 127 Lena Möller Edvardssons Plåt 57:25:00 16:42:00 05:44:00
36 287 Linda Wedberg   57:37:00 16:55:00 05:45:00
37 149 Emelie Tapio   57:43:00 17:01:00 05:46:00
38 261 Joanna Olsson SK Sifhälla 57:47:00 17:05:00 05:46:00
39 161 Louise Fagrell   57:55:00 17:13:00 05:47:00
40 121 Nathalie Nordström   58:14:00 17:32:00 05:49:00
41 137 Karna Rusek LIV 58:16:00 17:33:00 05:49:00
42 115 Karolina Tingelholm Aspervall 58:35:00 17:52:00 05:51:00
43 209 Julia Sköllerhag IK Spring Väst 58:43:00 18:01:00 05:52:00
44 233 Carola Ellwe   58:46:00 18:04:00 05:52:00
45 159 Therese Morichetto Somas 58:47:00 18:05:00 05:52:00
46 114 Rose-Marie Johansson Manne Foto 58:51:00 18:08:00 05:53:00
47 156 Ann-Britt Ohlsson Somas 58:52:00 18:10:00 05:53:00
48 126 Maria Nilsson Edvardssons Plåt 01:00:00 19:17:00 05:59:00
49 277 Maria Lund   01:00:10 19:28:00 06:00:00
50 169 Caroline Olsson   01:00:35 19:53:00 06:03:00
51 163 Isabell Persson   01:00:47 20:05:00 06:04:00
52 113 Ida Ferger Ljudmakaren 01:01:21 20:39:00 06:08:00
53 122 Jeanette Persson   01:02:04 21:22:00 06:12:00
54 107 Birgitta Rudqvist Persson Åmåls Cykelamatörer 01:02:08 21:26:00 06:12:00
55 153 Cecilia Otter Askås 01:02:08 21:26:00 06:12:00
56 154 Carolina Gård Askås 01:02:52 22:10:00 06:17:00
57 124 IngelaKristoffersson Åmål 01:02:57 22:15:00 06:17:00
58 108 MariaNilsson Säffle Lärcenter 01:03:00 22:18:00 06:17:00
59 168 Lisa Björk   01:03:55 23:12:00 06:23:00
60 157 Sofia Emanuelsson Somas 01:03:55 23:13:00 06:23:00
61 132 Stina Eriksson Tingvallaskolan 01:04:01 23:18:00 06:24:00
62 247 Jessica Axelsson   01:04:09 23:27:00 06:24:00
63 160 JessicaKlahr Military Fitness 01:04:33 23:51:00 06:27:00
64 286 Marie Olsson   01:04:42 24:00:00 06:28:00
65 130 CarinaSahlén Military Fitness 01:04:57 24:15:00 06:29:00
66 138 Jeanette Jonasson   01:04:57 24:15:00 06:29:00
67 143 Carina Dahlström   01:05:09 24:27:00 06:30:00
68 245 Catrin Gustafsson   01:05:16 24:33:00 06:31:00
69 215 Annika Kardemark   01:05:45 25:03:00 06:34:00
70 128 Nina Edvardsson Edvardssons Plåt 01:05:55 25:13:00 06:35:00
71 165 Lis Andersen   01:06:17 25:35:00 06:37:00
72 116 Ida Kvernsjöli Military Fitness 01:07:19 26:37:00 06:43:00
73 301 Kamilla Bruce Military Fitness 01:07:44 27:02:00 06:46:00
74 162 Sara Larsson Military Fitness 01:07:45 27:03:00 06:46:00
75 279 Helena Lehtonen Military Fitness 01:07:50 27:08:00 06:46:00
76 118 Heléne Öhrn Folktandvården i Åmål 01:08:06 27:24:00 06:48:00
77 146 Cecilia Ström   01:08:07 27:25:00 06:48:00
78 117 Malin Wallerius Folktandvården i Åmål 01:08:26 27:43:00 06:50:00
79 109 Anna-Karin Wiklander Säffle Lärcenter 01:08:41 27:59:00 06:52:00
80 131 Maja Eriksson Karlstad 01:10:00 29:18:00 06:59:00
81 249 Elisabeth Andersson   01:10:07 29:25:00 07:00:00
82 202 Louise Alerfors Team Syd 01:10:08 29:25:00 07:00:00
83 106 Josefin Larsson   01:10:23 29:40:00 07:02:00
84 139 Ann-Sofie Bohman MJK 01:11:54 31:12:00 07:11:00
85 232 Malin Borén   01:11:55 31:12:00 07:11:00
86 241 Erika Häger   01:14:01 33:19:00 07:24:00
87 283 Ulrika Eriksson   01:14:32 33:50:00 07:27:00
88 142 Malin Einevik   01:18:19 37:37:00 07:49:00
89 235 Marianne Andersson   01:20:20 39:38:00 08:01:00
90 211 Ing-Marie Engholm Säffle Skidklubb 01:37:04 56:22:00 09:42:00
X