Logga in

X

10 km Dam


StartNo Category FirstName LastName Club Team PlaceByCategory BehindByCategory NetTime
Damer 10 km
118 Damer 10 km Sofie Nelsson IF Göta Karlstad 1 0:00:00 0:37:06
58 Damer 10 km Erika Åhl Jensen Åmål Multisport 2 0:03:40 0:40:46
160 Damer 10 km Lova Perman 3 0:06:54 0:44:00
34 Damer 10 km Emelie Lundin IK Spring Väst 4 0:09:18 0:46:24
96 Damer 10 km Elin Connedal Säffle Kommun 5 0:10:11 0:47:17
172 Damer 10 km Linda Forsby IK Spring Väst 6 0:11:04 0:48:10
129 Damer 10 km Diana Davidsson Edvardssons Plåt Edvardssons Plåt 7 0:11:59 0:49:05
101 Damer 10 km Pia Jonsson Karlstad 8 0:13:08 0:50:14
175 Damer 10 km Kristin Persson 9 0:14:52 0:51:58
15 Damer 10 km Maria Johansson FIT 10 0:16:24 0:53:30
30 Damer 10 km Emma Berg IK Friskis & Svettis Säffle 11 0:17:01 0:54:07
28 Damer 10 km Carina Knutsson IK Friskis & Svettis Säffle 12 0:17:23 0:54:29
168 Damer 10 km Cecilia Andersson 13 0:17:35 0:54:41
29 Damer 10 km Emelie Herskind IK Friskis & Svettis Säffle 14 0:17:48 0:54:54
46 Damer 10 km Ann-Britt Olsson Somas 15 0:18:28 0:55:35
32 Damer 10 km Anna Skoglund IK Friskis & Svettis Säffle 16 0:18:31 0:55:37
47 Damer 10 km Therese Morichetto Somas 17 0:18:40 0:55:47
62 Damer 10 km Sara Larsson Salong Margoth 18 0:18:56 0:56:02
187 Damer 10 km Meija Pettersson 19 0:19:08 0:56:14
49 Damer 10 km Rose-Marie Johansson Säffle City Runners 20 0:19:11 0:56:17
78 Damer 10 km Johanna Nilsson Feel Inspiring Training FIT 21 0:19:53 0:56:59
16 Damer 10 km Daria Bukowska 22 0:19:53 0:56:59
73 Damer 10 km Sofia Juvel 23 0:20:17 0:57:23
174 Damer 10 km Carina Dalström 24 0:20:31 0:57:37
12 Damer 10 km Kristin Fransson FIT 25 0:20:34 0:57:40
120 Damer 10 km Carina Nelson 26 0:20:53 0:57:59
122 Damer 10 km Maria Nilsson 27 0:21:03 0:58:09
152 Damer 10 km Julia Stjärnlöf IK Fryken 28 0:21:12 0:58:18
45 Damer 10 km Hanna Olsson Somas 29 0:21:44 0:58:50
27 Damer 10 km Liliane Youssef IK Friskis & Svettis Säffle 30 0:22:00 0:59:06
189 Damer 10 km Lisa Johansson 31 0:22:19 0:59:25
148 Damer 10 km Maria Lazer 32 0:22:44 0:59:50
75 Damer 10 km Ann Johansson 33 0:22:53 0:59:59
90 Damer 10 km Carola Elwe Höglunda F-6 34 0:22:57 1:00:03
128 Damer 10 km Mariann Elfstedt-Östberg IK Spring Väst 35 0:22:59 1:00:06
77 Damer 10 km Britt-Marie Bengtsson 36 0:23:20 1:00:26
104 Damer 10 km Susanne Erikssson Säffle Kommun AME 37 0:23:32 1:00:38
116 Damer 10 km Sanna Bertilsson Säffle Kommun AME 38 0:23:34 1:00:40
7 Damer 10 km Eva Ingstrand 39 0:23:35 1:00:41
159 Damer 10 km Margit Pommering 40 0:24:53 1:01:59
2 Damer 10 km Marja Kallin Fransson 41 0:25:31 1:02:37
126 Damer 10 km Marie Olsson Feel Inspiring Training FIT 42 0:30:17 1:07:23
153 Damer 10 km Märta Bryne IK Fryken 43 0:30:39 1:07:45
184 Damer 10 km Marie Danielsson 44 0:31:03 1:08:09
70 Damer 10 km Emely Korstanje Feel Inspiring Training FIT 45 0:31:11 1:08:17
8 Damer 10 km Pauline Josefsson FIT 46 0:32:16 1:09:22
186 Damer 10 km Ester Pettersson 47 0:32:58 1:10:04
188 Damer 10 km Monica Helmersson 48 0:32:59 1:10:05
68 Damer 10 km Camilla Nyman Feel Inspiring Training FIT 49 0:37:05 1:14:11
10 Damer 10 km Petra Brodin FIT 50 0:37:07 1:14:13
178 Damer 10 km Carin Bladh Carin Coach 51 0:38:20 1:15:27
18 Damer 10 km Ingrid Sundin Ljudmakaren Ljudmakaren 52 0:39:25 1:16:31
20 Damer 10 km Ewa Eliasson Ljudmakaren Ljudmakaren 53 0:39:26 1:16:32
19 Damer 10 km Susanne Ferger Ljudmakaren Ljudmakaren 54 0:42:15 1:19:22