Logga in

X
Team results
 10 km
Place Name Time
1 CCI 03:52:37
185 Anders Eriksson 35:51:00
182 Mikael Olsson 43:31:00
184 Anders Torstensson 47:37:00
183 Peter Nyberg 48:20:00
189 Ann-Louise Aronsson 57:21:00
2 Räddningstjänsten Säffle 04:00:42
177 Erik Kjellberg 43:24:00
175 Gustav Svartvik 44:13:00
179 Erik Eklund 45:51:00
180 Thomas Larsson 51:25:00
176 Jan-Anders Jansson 55:52:00
3 Moelven Byggmodul 04:14:55
197 Marcus Sundgren 48:54:00
195 Sebastian Holmberg 49:08:00
198 Björn Östberg 50:08:00
196 Mikael Johansson 53:02:00
200 Johan Nilsson 53:46:00
4 Centerpartiet 04:26:47
302 Erik Jonsson 42:01:00
173 Erik Evestam 46:20:00
206 Christer Tengelin 46:26:00
236 Timmy Svensson 01:01:55
35 Dag Rogne 01:10:08
5 Askås 04:27:14
69 Jonas Karlsson 41:07:00
70 Bjarne Gårdebratt 50:30:00
71 Magnus Nelson 50:39:00
153 Cecilia Otter 01:02:08
154 Carolina Gård 01:02:52
6 Ljudmakaren 04:33:01
7 Andreas Lidberg 36:17:00
8 Mats Bergström 42:39:00
10 Mats Sundin 01:00:51
113 Ida Ferger 01:01:21
9 Stefan Ferger 01:11:56
7 Tingvallaskolan 04:36:54
40 Gustav Hagerskog 46:46:00
41 Anders Eldh 47:55:00
133 Lena Gustafsson 50:17:00
132 Stina Eriksson 01:04:01
42 Mats Eriksson 01:07:58
8 Nobodys Business AB 04:49:08
101 Stefan Nilsson 52:16:00
102 Fredrik Wedberg 52:23:00
99 Jörgen Nordmarker 53:23:00
100 Anders Nilsson 01:04:20
103 Calle Skålén 01:06:50
9 Edvardssons Plåt 04:50:02
34 Göran Edvardsson 52:49:00
33 Lennart Ingman 53:56:00
127 Lena Möller 57:25:00
126 Maria Nilsson 01:00:00
128 Nina Edvardsson 01:05:55
10 Säffle Verkstadsbolag 04:52:21
48 Jonny Johansson 48:55:00
45 Christer Tingelholm 59:08:00
47 Magnus Englund 59:28:00
49 Tommy Ekström 01:02:18
46 Jörgen Nilsson 01:02:34
Vattenfall 1 NFT
18 Magnus Olsson 43:43:00
20 Richard Alexandersson 45:17:00
19 Tobias Anderberg 45:41:00
21 Andreas Nordgren 55:53:00
17 Fredrik Rogne
Vattenfall 2 NFT
23 Ulf Nilsson 43:47:00
22 Martin Johansson
24 Niklas Ottosson
25 Felix Björnerås
26 XXX XXX
Tians Vänner NFT
29 Carl-Henrik Johansson 42:29:00
30 Fredrik Carlsson 52:53:00
31 Magnus Tornestrand 57:14:00
28 Marcus Hardin 01:00:19
27 Fredrik Lindgren
Bäck Såg&Trä NFT
66 Martin Bäckström 41:29:00
151 Lovisa Bäckström 48:12:00
150 Karin Unde 55:24:00
67 Per Olof Bäckström 59:20:00
152 Linn Bäckström
Säffle Lärcenter NFT
110 Pernilla Olsson 55:14:00
112 Emma Lanäs 55:38:00
108 Maria Nilsson 01:03:00
109 Anna-Karin Wiklander 01:08:41
111 Therese Almbacke
Moderaterna NFT
265 Fredrik Jansson 48:09:00
262 Maria Thyni 53:37:00
263 Gustav Olsson 58:42:00
264 Alexander Torin
266 Moderat Moderat