Logga in

X
PlaceByCategory FirstName LastName Club NetTime

1 Linda Take IF Göta 00:39:56
2 Erika Åhl-Jensen Åmål Multisport 00:41:37
3 Sanna Skoog Kils OK 00:47:04
4 Kristina Parkhomenko 00:48:16
5 Diana Davidsson Edvardssons Plåt 1 00:49:02
6 Monica Jansson Edvardssons Plåt 1 00:49:19
7 Lena Gustafsson Tingvallaskolan 00:49:36
8 Malin Larsson Säffle City-Runners 00:49:44
9 Christina Rogne-Karlsson Säffle City-Runners 00:50:32
10 Joanna Ohlsson Sifhälla 00:50:50
11 Arina Ljung Förskolan Eldflugan 00:50:58
12 Sara Rehnberg Rothans Team 00:51:51
13 Emma Fredriksson Edvardssons Plåt 1 00:52:01
14 Carina Knutsson 00:52:54
15 Sofia Edvardsson 00:53:54
16 Anna-Maria Andersson 00:54:09
17 Carin Gustafsson Säffle City-Runners 00:54:11
18 Hanna Alkanius 00:54:24
19 Cecilia Andersson Herrgårdsgymnasiet 00:54:31
20 Sofia Juvel 00:54:41
21 Maria Nilsson Säffle 00:55:13
22 Rose-Marie Johansson Säffle City-Runners 00:55:19
23 Anne-Marit Lagset Herrgårdsgymnasiet 00:55:23
24 Mary Cronesberry Handelsbanken 00:55:56
25 Anbritt Ohlsson Somas 00:56:03
26 Maria Johansson Tingvallaskolan 00:57:14
27 Lena Möller Edvardssons Plåt 2 00:57:47
28 Katrin Olsson 00:58:12
29 Katrin Lundh 00:58:29
30 Amalia Rååd Säffle Kommun 00:58:31
31 Anne Renström Svanskog 00:58:39
32 Maria Nilsson Säffle City-Runners 00:58:46
33 Angela Payne Säveland Svanskog 00:59:33
34 Annika Lundgren IMI CCI 00:59:36
35 Marianne Elfstedt-Östberg IK Spring Väst 00:59:41
36 Anna-Karin Wiklander Säffle City-Runners 00:59:47
37 Dorthe Hougaard I2 IF Triathlon 01:00:05
38 Ann-Sofie Bohman Säffle City-Runners 01:01:05
39 Esmeralda Peeters 01:01:07
40 Britt-Marie Bengtsson Tingvallaskolan 01:01:11
41 Agnesa Selmani Edvardssons Plåt 3 01:01:20
42 Camilla Carlsson BUN-kontoret 01:02:19
43 Gunnel Rydberg 01:02:21
44 Hanna Olsson Somas 01:02:29
45 Marie Olsson Somas 01:03:01
46 Birgitta Rudqvist-Persson 01:03:07
47 Kerstin Jakobsson 01:03:09
48 Petra Karlsson TAS Eltjänst 01:03:29
49 Nina Edvardsson Edvardssons Plåt 2 01:04:02
50 Ann-Christin Olsson Edvardssons Plåt 3 01:05:03
51 Anna Blom Säffle City-Runners 01:05:32
52 Erika Lundh 01:05:43
53 Sara Nilsson 01:06:00
54 Marianne Der Nederlanden Somas 01:06:23
55 Marie Svanelind 01:06:23
56 Patrik Karlsson Rothans Team 01:08:07
57 Helena Roth Rothans Team 01:09:11
58 Lena Karlsson Rothans Team 01:09:54
59 Stina Augustsson 01:12:23
60 Lena Bergqvist 01:14:52
61 Anna Karlsson BUN-kontoret 01:15:39
62 Annika Jansson 01:16:43
63 Else-Britt Stridsberg 01:17:21
65 Sanna Gustafsson Herrgårdsgymnasiet 01:21:16
64 Elin Andersson Herrgårdsgymnasiet 01:21:16
Linnéa Bäckström Säffle FF 00:00:00
Maja Eriksson Falun 00:00:00
Susanna Johansson Herrgårdsgymnasiet 00:00:00
Emma Berg 00:00:00
Emelie Tapio Askås I&R 00:00:00
Sanna Strömberg Säffle Kommun AME 00:00:00
Margareta Sandberg 00:00:00
Sofia Juvel 00:00:00