Logga in

X
Damer 10 km          
Plats Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Tid
1 714 Lena Holmgren I2 IF 00:40:36
2 621 Erika Åhl Jensen Åmål Multisport 00:42:12
3 660 Kathrin Mörtel IF Göta 00:42:42
4 685 Anna Nyström IF Göta 00:42:45
5 437 Anna Jonhed Gruvöns Bruk 00:44:19
6 693 Hedda Bergqvist Kringstad Säffle OK 00:44:28
7 674 Susanna Andersson Säffle 00:48:32
8 577 Pia Jonsson Karlstad 00:48:51
9 465 Monica Jansson Edvardssons Plåt - Old 00:49:17
10 516 Ulrika Svensson Säffle 00:49:34
11 599 Maria Andersson   00:49:48
12 458 Emma Fredriksson Edvardssons Plåt - Young 00:51:15
13 451 Anna Hultkrantz Karlskoga 00:51:31
14 587 Lovisa Bennetoft Team Bennetoft 00:51:43
15 673 Sara Bäckström Åmål 00:52:12
16 699 Karin Thorpman   00:52:22
17 580 Maria Petersson Göteborg 00:52:50
18 551 Diana Davidsson Göteborg 00:52:56
19 515 Jill Johansson Grums 00:53:09
20 687 Maria Lindh Team Gräshoppan 00:54:29
21 434 Anna Skoglund Säffle 00:54:34
22 618 Linda Johnsson Säffle 00:54:38
23 412 Anna Nilsson Köla AIK 00:55:08
24 558 Lena Gustafsson Säffle 00:55:17
25 666 Jessica Johansson Säffle 00:55:25
26 445 Carin Gustafsson Säffle 00:55:33
27 670 Sanna Angelroth Säffle 00:55:43
28 715 Anna-Stina Karlsson ÅTK 00:55:54
29 543 Carina Knutsson Friskis & Svettis Säffle 00:55:54
30 548 Rose-Marie Nilsson Ericson Friskis & Svettis Säffle 00:55:57
31 20 Erika Andersson Säffle 00:56:06
32 461 Hanna Martinsson Edvardssons Plåt - Young 00:56:14
33 589 Sofia Edvardsson Säffle 00:56:16
34 478 Karna Wisenius Karlstad 00:56:21
35 641 Kristina Skar-Westerlind Säffle Skidklubb 00:56:22
36 590 Malin Antonsson Säffle 00:56:26
37 444 Malin Larsson Säffle 00:56:31
38 510 Cecilia Otter Team Askås 00:56:47
39 448 Malin Jansson Säffle 00:56:56
40 457 Rose-Marie Johansson Manne Foto AB 00:57:00
41 686 Nathalie Chapman IF Göta 00:57:03
42 520 Petra Johansson Säffle 00:57:09
43 713 Carina Sophia Linne Tyskland 00:57:13
44 688 Carolin Ellwe Team Gräshoppan 00:57:46
45 511 Carolina Gård Team Askås 00:57:48
46 518 Emelie Tapio Svanskog 00:57:49
47 614 Anneli Åkerström Säffle 00:58:24
48 569 Anna Dåverhög Danielsson Långserud 00:58:42
49 667 Karolina Tingelholm Aspervall 00:58:57
50 538 Louise Heed Lag Galna Tuppen 00:59:00
51 544 Arina Ljung Friskis & Svettis Säffle 00:59:35
52 485 Karin Sundelin Säffle 00:59:46
53 620 Carina Sahlén Military Fitness 01:00:12
54 523 Marie Svanelind Säffle Kommun 01:00:27
55 443 Amanda Isaksson Värmlands Nysäter 01:00:28
56 678 Linda Wedberg Säffle 01:00:41
57 583 Åsa Anjou   01:01:18
58 431 Annika Lundgren CCI 01:02:00
59 475 Mariann Elfstedt Säffle Kommun 01:02:11
60 557 Stina Eriksson Säffle 01:02:25
61 530 Jenny Anderberg Förskolan Eldflugan 01:02:37
62 679 Caroline Olsson Säffle 01:02:43
63 455 Anne Renström Svanskog 01:03:21
64 456 Sandra Skoglund Säffle 01:03:41
65 487 Camilla Olsson Säffle 01:04:02
66 537 Malena Råden Lag Galna Tuppen 01:04:47
67 593 Nathalie Nordhström Karlstad 01:04:48
68 619 Therése Lammenvirta Säffle 01:05:37
69 566 Jessica Axelsson Säffle 01:06:11
70 469 Maria Thiery Wase Filipstads Kommun 01:06:45
71 606 Berit Lif Säffle 01:07:40
72 669 Maria Nilsson Säffle 01:08:15
73 769 Inger Lofterud VärmLant AB 01:08:19
74 546 Katarina Spångberg Thorell Friskis & Svettis Säffle 01:08:33
75 550 Åse Ahlsen Friskis & Svettis Säffle 01:08:33
76 482 Helena Bengtsson Grums 01:09:05
77 710 Carina Dalström   01:09:14
78 602 Charlotte Bennetoft Säffle 01:09:20
79 462 Anna-Karin Wiklander Edvardssons Plåt - Young 01:10:33
79 616 Erika Häger Säffle 01:10:33
81 464 Eva Isaksson Edvardssons Plåt - Old 01:10:47
82 564 Kamilla Bruce Military Fitness Säffle 01:11:01
83 608 Annica Blom Military Fitness 01:11:01
84 572 Ann-Louise Aronsson Military Fitness 01:11:02
85 563 Elin Porath Military Fitness Säffle 01:11:06
86 556 Maja Eriksson Karlstad 01:11:07
87 472 Birgitta Eriksson IF Hammaren Karlstad 01:12:03
88 447 Ann-Sofie Bohman Säffle 01:12:15
89 425 Ann Sofie Borgenstrand VärmLant AB 01:13:19
90 454 Birgit Perhans Säffle 01:16:42
91 453 Lillemor Johansson Åmål 01:16:42
92 627 Ing-Marie Engholm Team Enghôlm 01:16:59
93 415 Carmen Gloria Montero Volvo Bussar Säffle AB 01:17:07
94 549 Christina Uppvall Friskis & Svettis Säffle 01:18:40
95 452 Ulrika Eriksson Säffle 01:20:20
96 468 Karin Claesson Karlstad 01:21:23
97 596 Kristina Lövgren Säffle 01:27:15
  706 Linda Take IF Göta DNF
  668 Anita Nilsson Säffle FF Damklubb DNF