Logga in

X
Walking          
Plats Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Tid
1 786 Anders Berger Karlskoga 00:18:16
2 722 Sven-Tore Bengtsson   00:21:39
3 419 Ulf Svanström VärmLant AB 00:28:02
4 873 Robert Sarin Säffle 00:28:28
5 877 Hanna Olsson   00:29:51
6 439 Elisabeth Sarin Gruvöns Bruk 00:30:36
7 852 Malin Zetterlund Säffle 00:31:31
8 689 Anders Persson   00:32:11
9 813 Sophie Terkelsen Askås I&R 00:35:15
10 878 Carl-Lennart Gävert Säffle FF 00:35:20
11 418 Jan Svanström VärmLant AB 00:35:26
12 207 Carl Borgenstrand VärmLant AB 00:37:19
13 811 Inga-Lena Djärv Askås I&R 00:37:52
14 545 Pia Nilsson Friskis & Svettis Säffle 00:38:33
15 404 Laila Vestlund Maud's Städ & Fixar Service 00:38:38
16 780 Rose Marie Gustavsson Säffle Kommun, Vi i Västra 00:39:05
17 791 Malin Wallerius Lag Folktandvården Åmål 00:39:21
18 796 Helene Öhrn Lag Folktandvården Åmål 00:39:26
19 849 Maria Skogh Säffle 00:39:28
20 850 Jessica Gustavsson Säffle 00:39:29
21 206 Mathilda Lofterud VärmLant AB 00:39:59
22 785 Siv Högberg Olsson Säffle Kommun, Vi i Västra 00:40:00
23 868 Maj Christine Bäckström Bäck Såg & Trä 00:40:29
24 823 Stefan Ljung Förskolan Eldflugan 00:40:29
25 816 Madeleine Andersson Centerpartiet 00:40:35
26 832 Anita Tengelin Friskis & Svettis Säffle 00:40:39
26 833 Gunilla Westerlund Friskis & Svettis Säffle 00:40:39
28 830 Maria Carlstedt Säffle 00:40:51
29 779 Ingbritt Svensson Säffle 00:40:52
30 831 Pia Jareke Säffle 00:41:00
31 815 Jonas Askås Askås I&R 00:41:27
32 814 Veronica Askås Askås I&R 00:41:49
33 861 Veronica Fredriksson Säffle Ridklubb gnägget 00:42:31
34 422 Kristin Svanström VärmLant AB 00:42:48
35 784 Agneta Stolpe Nilsson Säffle Kommun, Vi i Västra 00:43:43
36 782 Eva Eriksson Säffle Kommun, Vi i Västra 00:43:46
37 799 Eva Wall Lag Swedbank 00:44:04
38 800 Catarina Olsson Lag Swedbank 00:44:06
39 802 Eva Byfeldt Lag Swedbank 00:44:07
40 795 Anita Kristoffersson Lag Folktandvården Åmål 00:44:10
41 874 Eskil Svensson   00:44:33
42 798 Britt-Marie Höglund Olsson Lag Swedbank 00:45:05
43 801 Sintija Kullander Lag Swedbank 00:45:07
44 771 Margith Johanson VärmLant AB 00:45:37
45 825 Herman Åkerström Säffle 00:45:39
46 826 Gerd Lärk Säffle FF Damklubb 00:45:40
47 824 Stig Åkerström Säffle 00:45:41
48 765 Jens Norbäck VärmLant AB 00:46:17
49 750 Magnus Johansson VärmLant AB 00:46:22
50 752 Monika Jansson VärmLant AB 00:46:22
51 751 Bosse Lofterud VärmLant AB 00:46:24
52 761 Eva-Britt Johansson VärmLant AB 00:46:25
53 408 Maud Emanuelsson Maud's Städ & Fixar Service 00:46:38
54 407 Thomas Jansson Maud's Städ & Fixar Service 00:46:39
55 817 Cecilia Arvholm Säffle 00:46:44
56 851 Johanna Fredriksson Säffle 00:46:44
57 838 Cissi Lövdahl Fiskarberget 00:46:54
58 836 Petra Johannesson Fiskarberget 00:46:55
59 837 Lena Siik Fiskarberget 00:46:56
60 835 Eva Karin Lyckerius Fiskarberget 00:46:57
61 834 Susanne Karlsson Fiskarberget 00:46:58
62 774 Meja Otter Säffle 00:47:12
63 775 Lena Otter Säffle 00:47:12
64 844 Kjell Kihlander Säffle 00:47:15
65 845 Eva Kihlander Säffle 00:47:16
66 770 Roland Johanson VärmLant AB 00:47:52
67 856 Inger Karlsson Säffle 00:47:53
68 853 Ulla Britt Nilsson Säffle 00:47:55
69 759 Cizzi Olsson VärmLant AB 00:48:22
70 818 Pia Ljung Förskolan Eldflugan 00:48:37
71 822 Emily Korstanje Förskolan Eldflugan 00:48:38
72 788 Håkan Perhans Säffle 00:48:43
73 787 Rolf Carlsson Säffle 00:48:43
74 839 Barbro Källström Säffle 00:48:58
75 819 Anna Clettborn Förskolan Eldflugan 00:49:06
76 821 Malin Stensson Förskolan Eldflugan 00:49:06
77 789 Anna Rangfeldt Säffle 00:49:13
78 790 Ann-Britt Edlund Säffle 00:49:14
79 806 Berith Nilsson Trim, Säffle 00:49:24
80 810 David Pedersen Askås I&R 00:51:47
81 869 Siv Gustavsson-Glad Säffle FF Damklubb 00:51:53
82 829 Berit Jansson Säffle FF Damklubb 00:51:55
83 776 Catharina Johansson CCI 00:52:11
84 777 Olga Zujeva CCI 00:52:14
85 794 Svein Heskestöe Lag Folktandvården Åmål 00:52:20
86 756 Bertil Andersson VärmLant AB 00:52:37
87 848 Maude Schlegel Säffle 00:52:40
88 867 Tomas Söderlund VärmLant AB 00:52:41
89 803 Bo Carlsson Vattenfall Services Nordic AB 00:52:42
90 847 Sven Karlsson Säffle 00:52:43
91 805 Christoffer Eklund Vattenfall Services Nordic AB 00:52:43
92 846 Madelaine Schlegel-Karlsson Säffle 00:52:43
93 827 Gulle-Britt Fjällman Säffle FF Damklubb 00:52:45
94 804 Jan Lundborg Vattenfall Services Nordic AB 00:52:46
95 828 Anita Svensson Säffle FF Damklubb 00:52:48
96 781 Inger Edlund Säffle Kommun, Vi i Västra 00:53:08
97 767 Lennart Gustavsson VärmLant AB 00:53:21
98 773 Titti Wincentsson VärmLant AB 00:53:22
99 807 Astrid Abrahamsson Trim, Säffle 00:53:23
100 812 Jimmy Grimberg Askås I&R 00:53:32
101 865 Stina Blom Ottosson 70+ 00:53:42
102 866 Ulla Jansson 70+ 00:53:42
103 808 Eeva Ramström Trim, Säffle 00:54:05
104 840 Olof Johansson Lantmännen Maskin 00:54:18
105 843 Stellan Herbertsson Lantmännen Maskin 00:54:20
106 842 Daniel Jansson Lantmännen Maskin 00:54:28
107 876 Hanna Nilsson   00:59:28
108 871 Klara Nordmarker Säffle FF 00:59:29
109 870 Sylvia Nordmarker Säffle FF 00:59:30
110 820 Pia Nyren Förskolan Eldflugan 00:59:36
111 858 Frida Sundberg Team Enghôlm 01:00:10
112 753 Kristina Pagré VärmLant AB 01:00:11
113 772 Sven Pagré VärmLant AB 01:00:14
114 875 Gunnar Nilsson   01:00:33
115 841 Fredrik Haby Lantmännen Maskin 01:00:57
116 857 Bo Engholm Team Enghôlm 01:01:44
117 859 Birgit Johansson Team Enghôlm 01:01:46
118 863 Mikael Gustafsson Säffle Ridklubb gnägget 01:07:30
119 864 Kristina Münster Säffle Ridklubb gnägget 01:07:36