Logga in

X
1 427 Simon Ödman 00:23:00
2 252 Thomas Jansson Team Military Fitness Elite 00:23:06
3 281 Frezaghi Tesfamariam Simons MC & Bil 00:24:38
4 309 Daniel Gustavsson Ljudmakaren Ljudmakaren 1 00:25:28
5 415 Sakhidad Rezai 00:26:03
6 279 Anton Pettersson Simons MC & Bil 00:26:46
7 255 Erik Kjellberg Räddningstjänsten Räddningstjänsten 00:27:27
8 340 Göran Östlund BTG Instruments AB 00:27:53
9 277 Simon Gustafsson Simons MC & Bil 00:28:23
10 442 Mikael Meresa Gränden 00:28:59
11 354 Michael Lindqvist 00:29:04
12 371 Linnea Bäckström Långserud 00:29:12
13 346 Patrik Sköldeborg En stor stark 00:29:18
14 419 Fredrik  Wallin Räddningstjänsten Räddningstjänsten 00:29:27
15 345 Niclas Lööv En stor stark 00:30:25
16 280 Alexander Hultkrantz Simons MC & Bil 00:30:29
16 300 Sigrid Lindkjölen Magnor UL 00:30:29
18 321 Pontus Norström Säffle HC Göbbs Säffle HC Göbbs 00:30:30
19 343 Simon Hörnström En STOR stark 00:30:35
20 332 Elin Connedal 00:30:36
21 344 Daniel Jakobsson En STOR stark 00:30:54
22 414 Freddy  Larsson ICOPAL 00:30:56
23 435 Dan Boström De Misstänkta De Misstänkta 00:30:57
24 253 Robert Huldén De Misstänkta De Misstänkta 00:30:59
24 433 Jonas Johansson De Misstänkta De Misstänkta 00:30:59
26 434 Erik Lindgren De Misstänkta De Misstänkta 00:31:01
27 436 Rickard Wass De Misstänkta De Misstänkta 00:31:03
28 422 Magnus Andersson Räddningstjänsten Räddningstjänsten 00:31:41
29 376 Joanna Olsson Långserud 00:31:56
30 318 Jörgen Karlsson Säffle HC Göbbs Säffle HC Göbbs 00:31:56
31 328 William Huselius 00:32:21
32 331 Håkan Alexandersson 00:32:39
33 298 Martin Tengelin 00:32:51
34 353 Nordqvist Fredrik 00:32:55
35 409 Michael MacQueen  The Fit Monkeys 00:33:07
36 402 Lucas Jansson P07 00:33:15
37 319 Alexander Olsen Säffle HC Göbbs Säffle HC Göbbs 00:33:17
38 324 Christian Sastre 00:33:18
39 278 Victor Gustafsson Simons MC & Bil 00:33:35
40 341 Carl-Johan Andersson Crossfit Skålis 00:33:46
41 342 Per Grönqvist Do it fast 00:33:47
42 329 Malin Andersson 00:33:52
43 380 Sanny Andersson Sverigedemokraterna Säffle 00:33:54
44 301 Isak Landström 00:33:56
45 259 Björn Magnusson 00:34:02
46 297 Robin Arvidsson Askås 00:34:08
47 339 Linnea Bruce Holm 00:34:10
48 425 Kim  Bäckström 00:34:10
49 305 Sebastian Ferger Ljudmakaren Ljudmakaren 1 00:34:18
50 308 Fredrik  Danielsson Ljudmakaren LJudmakaren 1 00:34:19
51 374 Urban Bäckström Långserud 00:34:51
52 320 Martin Wettergren Säffle HC Göbbs Säffle HC Göbbs 00:34:52
52 322 Dan Lindahl Säffle HC Göbbs Säffle HC Göbbs 00:34:52
54 260 Joakim Bäckryd Fagerås 00:35:03
55 294 Peter  Smersfeldt Askås Askås 00:35:12
56 335 Emma Berg 00:35:16
57 421 Mikael Olsson Räddningstjänsten Räddningstjänsten 00:35:29
58 413 Johan Josephsen 00:35:30
59 420 Mattias Andersson Räddningstjänsten Räddningstjänsten 00:35:30
60 306 Ida Ferger Ljudmakaren LJudmakaren 1 00:35:52
61 307 Anna Abrahamsson LJudmakaren Ljudmakaren 1 00:35:53
62 445 Mikaela Collijn 00:36:03
63 361 Paula Collijn 00:36:23
64 358 Stefan Ingman 00:36:23
65 447 Victor Hansson 00:36:52
66 446 Lars Hansson 00:36:52
67 399 Mattias Axelsson Somas Somas 00:36:53
68 401 Tobias Jarnlöf Somas Somas 00:36:56
69 400 Mikael Jansson Thuvander Somas Somas 00:37:00
70 347 Madeleine Roth Etage5 00:37:03
71 418 Frippe Brun Moelven 00:37:11
72 404 Tea Anderberg FIT- Feel Inspiring Training 00:37:22
73 366 Karin Nilsson Military Fitness Säffle/Åmål 00:37:29
74 334 Marianne Payne 00:37:44
75 304 Per-Ragnar Högberg 00:37:44
76 303 Isabell Högberg 00:37:46
77 403 Jenny Anderberg FIT- Feel Inspiring Training 00:38:18
78 444 Amanda Björklund Solo 00:38:26
79 263 Annelie Andersson 00:38:29
80 257 Maja Thorén 00:38:30
81 256 Jyrki Thorén Säffle Skidklubb 00:38:30
82 369 Maria Gustafsson Military Fitness 00:38:44
83 326 Sofia Nieminen OP Höglunds 00:38:52
84 325 Tomas Eek OP Höglunds 00:39:03
85 264 Sara Karlsson 00:39:13
86 299 Isac Gradén Askås 00:39:16
87 251 Henrik  Larsson Salong Margoth 00:39:19
88 250 Sara Larsson Salong Margoth 00:39:19
89 312 Anders Anstrin Ljudmakaren Ljudmakaren 2 00:39:20
90 314 Lukas Ferger Ljudmakaren Ljudmakaren 2 00:39:21
91 355 Frida Svensson 00:39:37
92 315 Andreas Norelius Ljudmakaren 00:39:51
93 375 Oskar Olsson Ljudmakaren 00:39:53
94 293 Karin Andersson Askås Askås 00:39:55
95 424 Kim Carlsson Simons MC & Bil 00:40:06
96 258 William Dahlén 00:40:17
97 254 Tomas Danielsson 00:40:22
98 311 Hugo Nordmarker Ljudmakaren Ljudmakaren 2 00:40:30
99 426 Tilde Sundström Åmåls Ridlubb 00:41:17
100 267 Frida  Eriksson Fem feta farbröder 00:41:38
101 266 Daniel Olsson Fem feta farbröder 00:41:38
102 269 Mattias Englund Fem feta farbröder 00:41:38
103 268 Andreas Littorin Fem feta farbröder 00:41:39
104 437 Emma Thulin Aspervall Aspervall 00:41:43
104 441 Tim Skoogh Aspervall Aspervall 00:41:43
106 438 Amie Lofterud Proper Aspervall Aspervall 00:41:44
106 439 Richard Pettersson Aspervall Aspervall 00:41:44
108 440 Patrik Kullander Aspervall Aspervall 00:41:45
109 349 Kenneth Backman Team Rimfaxe 00:41:50
110 348 Emelie Backman Team Rimfaxe 00:41:50
111 292 Fredrik  Salomonsson Askås Askås 00:41:53
112 360 Sara Lagset 00:42:29
113 287 Hanna Karlsson 00:42:36
114 451 Martin Karlsson Askås 00:42:45
115 316 Tobias Norelius Ljudmakaren 00:42:55
116 289 Berit Bäckström 00:43:01
117 295 Filip Askås Askås 00:43:24
118 296 Jonas Askås Askås 00:43:25
119 398 Ronny Leander Somas Somas 00:43:42
120 443 Sofie  Leander Somas 00:43:42
121 372 Angelica Olsson Långserud 00:44:35
122 373 Malin Börjesson Långserud 00:44:35
123 410 Amor MacQueen  The Fit Monkeys 00:44:54
124 412 Alexandra Nilsson Mannion The Fit Monkeys 00:44:55
125 411 Declan Mannion The Fit Monkeys 00:44:56
126 432 Karin Eriksson Ett steg i taget Ett steg i taget 00:45:07
127 430 Sofia Andersson Ett steg i taget Ett steg i taget 00:45:07
128 429 Alva Johansson Åkerlund Ett steg i taget Ett steg i taget 00:45:07
129 452 Annika Blom Ett steg i taget Ett steg i taget 00:45:08
130 431 Helena  Sloberg Ett steg i taget Ett steg i taget 00:45:10
131 282 Ulrika Harstad Team Nordea 00:45:15
132 284 Elin Johannesson Team Nordea 00:45:16
133 286 Ken Guttke Team Nordea 00:45:16
134 283 Miriam Torp Team Nordea 00:45:16
134 285 Frida  Börjesson Team Nordea 00:45:16
136 291 Ella Otter Askås Askås 00:45:30
137 290 Cecilia Otter Askås Askås 00:45:31
138 381 Jimmy Jonasson Sverigedemokraterna Säffle 00:45:37
139 310 Stefan Ferger Ljudmakaren Ljudmakaren 2 00:45:40
139 317 Daniel Fredriksson Ljudmakaren 00:45:40
141 302 Ann-Louise Persson 00:45:44
142 382 Tage Skålen Team Fantastico 00:46:22
142 383 Calle Skålén Team Fantastico 00:46:22
144 384 Jonas Persson Team Fantastico 00:46:22
145 385 Daniel Dahlström Team Fantastico 00:46:23
146 386 Peter  Löwenhamn Team Fantastico 00:46:23
147 352 Hans Münster Team Sportia 00:46:54
148 350 Wilma Münster 00:46:54
149 408 Alexander MacQueen Jr The Fit Monkeys 00:47:59
150 416 Pelle Nyman The Fit Monkeys 00:48:00
151 338 Katrin Bruce Holm 00:48:50
152 417 Camilla Nyman The Fit Monkeys 00:48:53
153 407 Alexander MacQueen Sr The Fit Monkeys 00:48:53
154 450 Petra Brodin FIT- Feel Inspiring Training 00:48:53
155 423 Sandra Svensson 00:48:57
156 288 Susanne Westberg 00:50:44
157 356 Therese Thörner 00:52:17
158 357 Jonas Münster 00:52:18
159 271 Emelie Lundin Team Katarina 00:52:35
160 273 Berit Lifv Team Katarina 00:52:35
161 272 Katarina Danielsson Team Katarina 00:52:35
162 274 Alexadra Skoog Team Katarina 00:52:35
163 270 Ida Kvernsjöli Team Katarina 00:52:35
164 393 Anton Yli-Tokola Så PASS Bra Så PASS Bra 2 00:53:48
165 396 Ahmed  Wasel Så PASS Bra Så PASS Bra 2 00:53:48
166 388 Viktor Dahlin Så PASS Bra Så PASS Bra 1 00:53:49
167 392 Nicho Eriksson SÅ PASS Bra Så PASS Bra 2 00:53:49
168 394 Louise Gunmman Så PASS Bra 00:53:50
169 390 Inger  Cornman Så PASS Bra Så PASS Bra 1 00:53:50
170 387 Christer Dahlin Så PASS Bra Så PASS Bra 1 00:53:50
171 389 Angelica Bengtsson Så PASS Bra Så PASS Bra 1 00:53:51
172 391 Ellen Cornman Så PASS Bra Så PASS Bra 1 00:53:51
173 395 Maria Ruus Molinder Så PASS Bra Så PASS Bra 2 00:53:52
174 379 Mimmi Storm 00:54:07
175 377 Rebecca Hero 00:56:01
176 406 Curry Larsson Military Fitness Sweden 00:58:54
177 362 Mattias Nord Military Fitness Säffle Åmål 00:58:56
178 330 Pelle Skjervik 00:58:57
178 336 Mikaela Kvamme 00:58:57
180 365 Tobias Olsson Military Fitness Säffle/Åmål 00:58:57
181 367 Anna Lindqvist Military Fitness Säffle/Åmål 00:58:57
182 364 Niklas Skoglund Military Fitness Säffle/Åmål 00:58:58
183 333 Mattias Olsson Military Fitness 00:58:58
184 351 Morgan Rundell Military Fitness Säffle Åmål 00:58:59
184 370 Therese Johansson Military Fitness 00:58:59
186 448 Martin Blom Mililtary Fitness 00:58:59
187 405 Lena Hjelm Military Fitness Sweden 00:58:59
188 449 Annica Blom Military Fitness 00:58:59
189 368 Per-Lennart Olsson Military Fitness Säffle Åmål 00:58:59
190 363 Angela Plate-Nord Military Fitness Säffle Åmål 00:59:00
191 337 Anna Carin Egman 00:59:00
192 261 Alexander Sundfeldt 01:00:19
193 262 Ewa Aronsson 01:00:20
194 397 Sophie Stomberg Så PASS Bra Så PASS Bra 2 01:02:39
265 Henrik  Westerhag Fem feta farbröder 00:00:00
275 Sara Johansson 00:00:00
313 Markus Bäckström Ljudmakaren Ljudmakaren 2 00:00:00
323 Amie Lofterud Proper Aspervall 00:00:00
359 Martin Tengelin 00:00:00
378 Sara Kjellebäck 00:00:00
428 Annika Blom Ett steg i taget Ett steg i taget 00:00:00